Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
horseheadsbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 10, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Noon
  • Registration Ends: 1 PM
  • Race Time: 1 PM
  • Entry Fee: $10, 2nd class free

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHLOE SMITH
  • 2 ISAAC DEHAAS
  • 3 BRYNN WARNER
  • 4 COLLIN DINEEN
  • ANTHONY WHITING

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM STARKWEATHER
  • 2 SETH MCPHERSON
  • 3 JETT STARKWEATHER
  • 4 REGGIE TURNER
  • 5 SHAYDON TUBBS
  • STEVEN SHUTTS

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CALEB ZINGER
  • 2 JASON MARRONE
  • 3 CALVIN SMITH

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DRAKE FREAS
  • 2 GAVIN LAMBERT
  • 3 JADEN JOHNSON
  • 4 WYATT GLEASON
  • DANIEL STERN JR

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Expert Girls

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ENSLEY BEACH
  • 2 ARYA OSMAN
  • 3 ELLIE MICHALKO
  • 4 DANIELLE MEYER
  • 5 JACK GRESS
  • HARRISON MALLEY

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENNA WINDOWS
  • 2 AUDEN YANCHUK
  • 3 BENTLY FRANCO
  • 4 MATHEW MICHALKO
  • 5 SIMON PAINTER
  • 6 MILES BENJAMIN
  • 7 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 8 ELIZABETH SCHOLATO
  • KENADEE SHUTT

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY STEPHENS
  • 2 JAX STAGE
  • 3 BLAKE WHITING
  • 4 EASTON SHEPHERD
  • 5 ONNALAIA TURNER
  • 6 CATALAIA TURNER
  • MAKYNDAL MYERS

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BLAKE WINDOWS
  • 2 CADEN PEASE
  • 3 LIAM PAINTER
  • 4 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 5 LEVI COUSE
  • 6 BRYSEN BEACH
  • 7 CYRUS BIDWELL
  • 8 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • LOGAN WHITAKER
  • LOGAN BENJAMIN
  • KELLEN MCDONNELL

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KADEN KACMAR
  • 2 MIKE BELOSKY
  • 3 KHLOE DIEFFENBACH
  • 4 IZAIAH MORGAN
  • 5 BRODY GUILD
  • 6 LANDON COLTON
  • XAVIER MCLAUGHLIN

District / Male Pro-Am Open / Male Pro-Am Open

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: