Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
[email protected]

Track Image

Warnicke Double

September 25, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXSON ROACH
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER OWENBURG
  • 3 LIAM PAINTER
  • GRAYSON MARGESON

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 YUNUS HUSSAIN
  • 2 REGGIE TURNER
  • 3 BENTLEY DAVIDSON
  • 4 HUNTER AKINS
  • 5 CORBIN KENDALL
  • 6 LANDON KOWALSKI
  • BRAYDEN COMSTOCK

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TALON LYON
  • 2 LANDON MILLER
  • 3 LUCIAN GOLDFUS
  • 4 JAXSON ROACH
  • 5 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
  • JACOB SIGNOR

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER FLYNN
  • 2 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
  • 3 EUGENE HEATER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN LAMBERT
  • 2 ALEXCIA LAWSON
  • 3 MASON CORNELL
  • 4 KAYLEEN WOODHOUSE
  • 5 TRISTAN PIKE
  • TAYLOR COMSTOCK

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAHL MILLER
  • 2 KEVIN SAUNDERS
  • 3 WILLIAM GEORGE
  • SULEMAUN JAVED

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WYATT NASONI
  • 2 MADDOX LESSER
  • 3 ISALLAORIA MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • GEORGE SEELEY

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SIMON PAINTER
  • 2 SARINA KOWALSKI
  • 3 LANE WILSON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTON NASONI
  • 2 ETHAN KENDALL
  • 3 JAKOBI SMITH
  • 4 AMAAR HUSSAIN
  • 5 BENTLEY MCCARTHY
  • 6 CHASE COLTON
  • PAYTON BRAMBILA

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN BULKLEY
  • 2 RYAN ROBERTS
  • 3 JORDON KOWALSKI
  • 4 LANDON AKINS
  • 5 MAKYNDAL MYERS
  • KATHERINE BLEIL

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SCOTT PIKE
  • 2 JAX STAGE
  • 3 CATALAIA TURNER
  • ONNALAIA TURNER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 IAN HURLBURT
  • 2 TEAGAN MATTHEWS
  • 3 BENJAMIN JOHNSON
  • 4 COLTON POWELL
  • JARIK HICKS