Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

May 14, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $$25 class/cruiser, 2nd class $15, $10 Balance Bikes USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-05-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER MARHAFER
  • 2 JAXSON ROACH
  • 3 LOGAN KUHN
  • 4 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 5 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • 6 MASON LUKACH
  • 7 GRAYSON MARGESON
  • 8 TEAGAN MATTHEWS
  • JACOB SIGNOR
  • GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAYDON POWERS
  • 2 COLTON GRAHAM
  • 3 JACOB SADOWSKI
  • 4 ZANDER YOUNG
  • 5 YUNUS HUSSAIN
  • 6 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • 7 BRYSEN BEACH
  • 8 LIAM PAINTER
  • GRAYSON MARGESON
  • COLE SCHULTE
  • CAMDEN OWENBURG
  • SHAUN ROHM
  • JACOB SIGNOR
  • LOGAN BENJAMIN

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER OWENBURG
  • 2 ETHAN PLANAVSKY
  • 3 BRYNN WARNER
  • 4 MATHEO BLAIR
  • JAXON SUNDQUIST

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PATRICK CAMP
  • 2 ISADORA ROHM
  • 3 LOGAN SANCHEZ
  • KJ PREDMORE

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TALON LYON
  • 2 RYAN CARTECHINE
  • 3 EMMETT YAGER

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EMMETT YAGER
  • 2 MARSHALL MCQUEEN
  • 3 RYAN BARKER
  • 4 LUKE SCHULTE
  • 5 ZACHARY MCCORMICK
  • DAWSON SUNDQUIST

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAMRYN BARNHART
  • 2 JD CROWLEY
  • 3 RILEY TALLMAN
  • 4 MARSHALL YOST
  • 5 FREDDY HEARY
  • 6 DALTON REEVES
  • 7 EMERY SIRKIN
  • SKYLER DILLON

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ASHTON ALEXSON
  • 2 AMIIR ENGRAM
  • 3 PEYTON DEL VECCHIO
  • 4 GAVIN LAMBERT
  • 5 CONNOR CAMP
  • ALEXANDER BENNETT

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY WALLICK
  • 2 DAMIEN CRAIG
  • 3 DOMINIC DECKER
  • 4 GABBY GREIST
  • 5 NIKKIE RHODES
  • HAILEY GIBLIN

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEELAND BROWN
  • 2 DYLAN NICHOLS
  • 3 CHARLOTTE CAMP

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 VALOR COMBS
  • 2 GREYSON VARNER
  • 3 MADDOX LESSER
  • NATALIE MCQUEEN

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ANDREW LORD JR
  • 2 FINN SIRKIN

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC AMICO
  • 2 LANE WILSON
  • 3 MILO LAWSON
  • 4 JAMES FIELDS
  • 5 KEIRA DOBELLE
  • 6 SIMON PAINTER
  • 7 COLLIN BENNETT
  • 8 GREYSON VARNER
  • SYDNEY BENNETT
  • JACK STRICKLAND
  • EVELYN BUCHOLTZ
  • ELOWYN SANTANA
  • PARKER ROHM

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HENRY COLE
  • 2 AMAAR HUSSAIN
  • 3 CHASE COLTON
  • 4 DEEGAN BARNHART
  • 5 TIMOTHY CARRIER
  • 6 MILES BENJAMIN
  • 7 CRUE SIRKIN
  • 8 ELIAS NICHOLS
  • ALLYSON YOST

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAX STAGE
  • 2 EASTON SHEPHERD
  • 3 OLIVIA SADOWSKI
  • 4 ELIZABETH LORD
  • 5 RAYLA REED
  • 6 BLAKE BENNETT
  • 7 MASON LASNICK
  • 8 BRAYTON BUANNO
  • LANDEN VARNER
  • EMMETT VEDDER IV
  • DIONTE BROWN
  • GANNON SUTTER

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BLAKE WINDOWS
  • 2 COHEN WINDOWS
  • 3 ASHER HOCK
  • 4 CYRUS BIDWELL
  • KASIN PRESCOTT

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice