Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Horseheads_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Horseheads BMX Map

Location:
190 Wygant Rd
Horseheads NY 14845
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Bleil
607-624-7102
[email protected]

Track Image

Earned Double

September 09, 2022


Race Results

Race Date: 2022-09-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER MARHAFER
  • 2 RYAN CARTECHINE
  • 3 KADIEN FOWLER
  • GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GLEN SHERMAN
  • 2 LIAM PAINTER
  • 3 MATHEO BLAIR
  • 4 LANDON KOWALSKI
  • 5 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • KADIEN FOWLER

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PATRICK CAMP
  • 2 GIOVANNI KNICK
  • 3 LORENZA KNICK

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MARSHALL MCQUEEN
  • 2 LUKE HENDERSON
  • 3 EMMETT YAGER
  • 4 CONNOR EMERICH
  • 5 JD CROWLEY
  • 6 NATHANIEL COLGAN
  • 7 LUKE SCHULTE
  • 8 KAMRYN BARNHART
  • BRYNN WARNER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAMIE LAWSON
  • 2 MICHAEL GOLOTTY JR
  • 3 HANNAH FLUKER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAMESON FARRELL
  • 2 ADDIE JONES
  • 3 KOLTON BENSON
  • AIDEN SPENCER

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CHARLOTTE CAMP
  • 2 ISALLAORIA MONSANTO-DAVIS

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BODHI MORISON
  • 2 SIMON PAINTER
  • 3 JACK STRICKLAND
  • 4 ANNABELLE UGENTI
  • 5 NATALIE MCQUEEN
  • 6 EVELYN BUCHOLTZ
  • LUCIELLA KNICK

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 2 HUDSON STRICKLAND
  • 3 HENRY COLE
  • 4 BENTLEY CLARK
  • 5 BLAKE BLAIN
  • KEEGAN RAYSOR

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENTLY FRANCO
  • 2 BRENNA WINDOWS
  • 3 DILLAN BERGIN
  • 4 MICHAEL UGENTI
  • 5 CALEB OWENBURG
  • 6 BLAKE ROACH
  • 7 GIANDAVID KNICK
  • 8 MARCUS BLAIN
  • DEEGAN BARNHART

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANE WILSON
  • 2 TIMOTHY CARRIER
  • 3 AMAAR HUSSAIN
  • 4 HELEN MOTZER
  • GRACE MORISON

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONRAD COLGAN
  • 2 DOMINIC BENEDICT
  • 3 JORDON KOWALSKI
  • 4 KATHERINE BLEIL
  • AIDEN STILLMAN