Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Klamath Falls BMX Map

Location:
3868 Anderson Ave
Klamath Falls OR 97603
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Crystal Pound
541-281-2173
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 15, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 9:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-07-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TOREN ELSEA
  • 2 CARTER MARTIN

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MORGANDY CRUSE
  • 2 GAVIN SCHROEDER
  • 3 NEVEAH COLLINS MOSER
  • CARSON HOUSE

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALIYAH BARNEY
  • 2 JAMES RUBECK
  • 3 MJ BUCCOLA

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-40 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SETH MUNYON
  • 2 JEB HENDRIX
  • 3 JACOB KNOWLES
  • 4 KYLE STRUTHERS
  • BART COLE

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEDGER STRUTHERS
  • 2 RYDEN WESSEL
  • 3 BLAKELY BOGATAY
  • KENNEDY CONNER

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM GREEN
  • 2 MERAKI MCKNIGHT
  • 3 EVELYN SENF
  • 4 GATES SKILES
  • 5 EVELYN ELSEA
  • OLIVER LINDNER

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SONDER HASTON
  • 2 GREER SKILES
  • 3 LUKE BIRD
  • MASON WESSEL

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANE THOMPSON
  • 2 ZOE CRUSE
  • 3 ADDILYN MILLER
  • 4 LACEY BIRD
  • NELLIE MUNYON

Sponsors