Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Elkhornlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Elkhorn BMX Map

Location:
848 Elkhorn Blvd
Rio Linda CA 95673
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brian Ford
916-991-2931
elkhornbmx@aol.com

Track Image

State Race Double

June 29, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-06-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER GRIGSBY
  • 2 DANIEL QUINLAN
  • 3 MICHAEL BENNETT

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
  • 2 JACKSON ELLIOTT
  • 3 SAMUEL MAXWELL
  • 4 JAKE KRAL
  • JEFFERY SILVA

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 FRED TOPPER
  • 2 DAVID BARKER
  • 3 ROBERT MCPHERSON
  • JOHN TOFANELLI

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 KENT ELLIOTT
  • 2 ALLAN PORTER
  • 3 BEN TROIA
  • 4 MIKE MELVIN
  • CHRIS BIUSO

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 SCOTT OSTROSKIE
  • 2 QUINCE BUCKLEY
  • 3 JAMES HARRIS
  • 4 STEVE DOMBO
  • 5 JOHN RUSH
  • 6 MARK ICHORD
  • DONALD GOMEZ

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN RUST
  • 2 DOMINIC CUEVAS
  • 3 DYLAN SLANEY
  • 4 TOMMY SHAFFER
  • 5 JUSTIN LOHMAN
  • LEIANA WILLIS

State / 10 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

State / 19-27 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 MIKA SYNEGAL
  • 2 JASON DEAN
  • 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL
  • 4 RICARDO LAGUNA
  • BLAKE ARTEAGA

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 WADE NAVITSKY
  • 2 BRENDEN OCONNOR
  • 3 COREY PEEBLES
  • 4 ETHAN LOKER
  • 5 TY BENSON
  • 6 TYLER CORREIA
  • 7 BRICE SMITH
  • BENJAMIN BECKSTRAND

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 HOLDEN GROSSMAN
  • 2 TRISTIN CARDWELL
  • 3 BAILEY GALLEGOS

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL FRITZ
  • 2 JAMES TEEPLE
  • 3 JAMES DEAN
  • 4 TIM DIAS
  • 5 MIKE DAVIS
  • 6 ROBERT KAZAHAYA
  • CHRIS BIUSO

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 CARLIE KENYON
  • 2 CIERRA MAULDIN
  • 3 KAYDENCE FORD
  • MADISON SMITH

State / 9 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 6 / Expert

  • 1 DIESEL ROLLINS
  • 2 AIDEN WEISSER
  • 3 COLTEN MAULDIN

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER GRIGSBY
  • 2 DOMINIC FELDMAN
  • 3 DANE MORALES
  • 4 ROBERT CONNELLY
  • 5 CAMERON TABATT
  • 6 ANDREW RASSI
  • 7 DANIEL QUINLAN
  • 8 JACOB ORTEGA
  • WAYLON MORGAN
  • MICHAEL BENNETT
  • ISAIAH HOLLIS

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • 2 JOSHUA VERON
  • 3 COLE BEYER
  • 4 CHANCE MILLER
  • 5 LOGAN CONNELLY
  • 6 OWEN DAVIS
  • 7 GAVIN LEPPER
  • 8 BEN PATTERSON
  • MARLEY HARRIS
  • COLE MURRAY
  • NICHOLAS WACKFORD
  • ELIJAH BAREGGI
  • TAYLOR SILVUS
  • RYAN CORREIA
  • JACOB LAW

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR BOLDI
  • 2 DANTE CLARK
  • 3 DAVID CUMMINGS
  • MIKE FURY

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 DILLON GRYDER
  • 2 TYLER BUCKLEY
  • 3 JEFFREY RIDGE
  • 4 EZRA CALVILLO
  • 5 BROCK RANDOLPH
  • 6 KYLE LEIBER
  • 7 JACOB HALEY
  • TYLER GRINDLE

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TERRY JASON
  • 2 TYLER RENO
  • 3 BILLY SCHATZ
  • 4 JASON RAGAN
  • 5 DONNIE GOMEZ
  • AUSTIN DOTY

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 ISABELLA TOPPER
  • 2 JACEE LEMPNER
  • 3 MELISSA NELSON

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 SIERRA SHARP
  • 2 ISABELLA TOPPER
  • 3 MELISSA NELSON

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MARCY DAVIS
  • 2 CRYSTAL MAULDIN
  • 3 SARAH ELAINE ALVARADO
  • PATTY METZGER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: