Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Ssbmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Sand Springs BMX Map

Location:
2600 S River City Park Rd
Sand Springs OK 74063
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Fred Nelson
918-855-0344
Jason Anderson
918-607-1821
ssbmxok@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Double

November 22, 2006


Local Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2006-11-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 ALLAN LAWRIMORE
  • 3 JACK GROPP
  • 4 LEVI DETWEILER
  • ALLIE-MARIE MCCANN

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 PHILLIP DAVIS
  • 3 SALLY MCCANN

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ADAM GRUDOWSKI
  • 2 MITCHELL JONES
  • 4 ALEXANDRIA JONES
  • CHANEY MARTIN

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 Not a Current Member
  • 3 JONAH CLINTON

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE LUCAS
  • 2 ANDREW LAWRIMORE
  • 3 ZACHARY LOFTIS
  • DREW LUCAS

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 COREY HAGER
  • 2 GARRETT SHAW
  • 3 Not a Current Member
  • 4 KYLE DAVIS
  • 5 TRENTON OWEN
  • JACKSON ANTINORE

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRISTEN JONES
  • 2 JONCOLIN SENKA
  • 3 CHASE MARTIN
  • 4 STEVEN DAVIS
  • 5 JOHNNIE MCCANN
  • JACKSON LANTER

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOLAN KEGLEY
  • 2 Not a Current Member
  • 3 JAMIE ARVOLD
  • 4 GARRETT JAMES
  • Not a Current Member

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 LEVI DETWEILER
  • 2 JOHN REED
  • 3 AUSTIN SANDMEYER

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVON CUMMINGS
  • 2 JOSHUA SERAFIN
  • 3 NATHAN WALTON
  • Not a Current Member

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 T J MARTIS
  • 2 BRANDON YEATMAN
  • 3 Not a Current Member

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID BROWN
  • 2 STEPHEN ELL
  • 3 FRANKLIN HAINSWORTH

District / 6 / Girls

  • 1 STEPHANEE BALDWIN
  • 2 KAITLYN DETERS
  • 3 ALYSSA MARTIN
  • SAMANTHA GEFFRE

District / 8 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 TERESA NOWDOMSKI
  • 2 HANNAH TAVENNER
  • 3 ALLIE-MARIE MCCANN

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX STEEVES
  • 2 ELIJAH GLENN
  • 3 GARDNER BESS
  • PARKER GEFFRE

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLER ARTERBURN
  • 2 DALLAS CRIDER
  • 3 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB BARRY
  • 2 DEVYN GRAHAM
  • 3 JACK GROPP

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE SPENCER
  • 2 ROBERT VARGO
  • 3 DAKOTA BUCKELEW
  • 4 BRIAN GRAHAM
  • 5 SETH KIEL
  • 6 BRIAN WOBBEMA
  • 7 JORDAN GROSS
  • 8 GILL COATES
  • BRADY MARTIN

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 GIULIO PISTOLESI
  • 2 GARRETT BEACHY
  • 3 ERIC HENDREN

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 HARRISON TRIPLETT
  • 3 DREW MARKLE
  • Not a Current Member

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 LEVI FOSTER
  • 2 MASON WHITE
  • 3 Not a Current Member

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 17-27 / Girls

  • 1 BRIDGET WALTER
  • 2 NICOLE WOODROW
  • 3 MINDY MARTIN

District / 18-27 / Novice

  • 1 MATT GRUENENWALD
  • 2 Not a Current Member
  • 3 NICK TROWE
  • Not a Current Member

District / 9 & Under / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: