Standard Single Single
September 10, 2017
- Registration Begins: 1:00 pm
- Registration Ends: 2:00 pm
- Entry Fee: $$10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 EMMA MILLS
- 2 JACOB HARR
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 ELIJAH KUNTZ
- 2 GLORIA MILLS
- 3 WILL HAGGEN
- CASEN MAIER
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 RENNER KETTERLING
- 2 JETTAH ABERLE
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL
- 2 REBECCA THULL
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL
District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JETT ENTZEL
- 2 BRAYTON BATES
- 3 REED KETTERLING
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RILEY KETTERLING
- 2 NOLAN MILLS
- 3 CJ MAIER
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 AVERY BUTLER
- 2 ANDREW KJONAAS
- 3 BODIE BATES
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT DESCHENE
- 2 ALECK OLSON
- 3 STEVE HERMAN
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 KYLAN SCHAUER
- 2 BREKKIN HAWKINS
- 3 EVERITT ACHTENBERG
- 4 BRIGGS JENSEN
- 5 GARRETT WIEDRICH
- 6 BILLI KJONAAS
- 7 CHARLIE HAMANN
- JACOB PACKARD-BROWN
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 KASH THOMAS
- 2 BARRETT JENSEN
- 3 NOAH AYD
- ELI HAGGEN
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 MASON REEVES
- 2 JASE SCHYMA
- 3 TITAN KELSCH
- ABBIGAIL BAUER
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 DACI WELLS
- 2 LUCAS HARR
- 3 CADE PITTENGER
- 4 KAIGE DESCHENE
- 5 AASHUR OLSON
- DINARRI PELTIER
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JETT ENTZEL
- 2 REED KETTERLING
- 3 BREVIK OLSON
- 4 URIJAH HAWKINS
- 5 ELLIOT WIEDRICH
- 6 DALTON DEGROAT
- MICHAEL BITZ
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NOLAN MILLS
- 2 JADEN WIEDRICH
- 3 CJ MAIER
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TAIVEN LORITZ
- 2 BRYSTEN LORITZ
- 3 KAYDE MURPHY
- 4 SHEPPARD OLSON
- ABBE SACKMAN
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TYLER WERNER
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL
- 3 SCOTT DESCHENE
- EMILY MUNDAHL
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 RILEY KETTERLING
- 2 ANDREW KJONAAS
- 3 BODIE BATES
- 4 SIERRA LACOE
- BRAYTON BATES
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 ZECHY BITZ
- 2 NATHAN BITZ
- 3 OLIVIA BUTLER
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 AVERY BUTLER
- 2 RACHEL BITZ
- 3 RYAN VOELLER
- 4 LUKE LABRATO
- 5 THOMAS LANDSBERGER
- ASHLEY GOETZFRIED
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 ADAM GOETZFRIED
- 2 JAKE HERMAN
- 3 ALECK OLSON
- CHRISTIAN WESTMAN
Social