Standard Single Single
August 26, 2018
- Registration Begins: 1PM
- Registration Ends: 2PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
- Description: Local Single Point Race
Race Results
Race Date: 2018-08-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BODIE BATES
- 2 NOLAN MILLS
- 3 REED KETTERLING
- CJ MAIER
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 REED KETTERLING
- 2 CJ MAIER
- 3 JADEN WIEDRICH
- MASON REEVES
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 LILY WIEDRICH
- 2 JAXON DALLMANN
- 3 ABBIGAIL BAUER
- 4 JAMIE KIEFER
- JAYDEN PACK
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 ANDREW KJONAAS
- 2 BRYSTEN LORITZ
- 3 NOLAN MILLS
- 4 BODIE BATES
- CHRISTOPHER BOEHM
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 LOGAN BOEHM
- 2 CADE PITTENGER
- 3 WILL KELLER
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 NATHAN BITZ
- 2 JADEN COTA
- 3 JOSHUA WENTZ
District / 13 Girls / Girls
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SAMUEL ENNEN
- 2 ABBE SACKMAN
- 3 SHEPPARD OLSON
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 AVERY BUTLER
- 2 RYAN VOELLER
- 3 LUKE LABRATO
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 THOMAS LANDSBERGER
- 2 ALIYA GOETZFRIED
- 3 ASHLEY GOETZFRIED
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 AVERY BUTLER
- 2 SETH MAIER
- 3 DESTINEE JENSEN
- BODIE BATES
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 JETT WALD
- 2 CARSON HERTZ
- 3 JETTAH ABERLE
- 4 CASEN MAIER
- 5 CREW CHEWAKIN
- TAYVIA BAKER
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ADAM GOETZFRIED
- 2 GUS RICHARD
- 3 ALECK OLSON
District / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 BODIE BATES
- 2 MATT HUBBARD
- 3 ALLEN RICHARD
- 4 DUSTY GUMMELS
- DERYL BRAUNEIS
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 GLORIA MILLS
- 2 KYZIC OLSON
- 3 ELIJAH KUNTZ
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 BRIAR SCHESTLER
- 2 JAXTON MINTER
- 3 DOUG PRICE
- 4 RENNER KETTERLING
- JERSEY MATHERN
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 BRIGGS JENSEN
- 2 CHARLIE HAMANN
- 3 KINLEY WIEDRICH
- 4 EMMA MILLS
- TRAVYN OLSON
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 GEORGE RICHARD
- 2 RAY-JOHN KELLER
- 3 WILLIAM BERGQUIST
- GARRETT WIEDRICH
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 RYKER MAIER
- 2 LEVI OLSTAD
- 3 SOFIA WALDNER
- GRACELYN HUBER
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BREVIK OLSON
- 2 TRAE-JAE KELLER
- 3 MICHAEL BITZ
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 BARRETT JENSEN
- 2 KASH THOMAS
- 3 JACE PAASCH
- 4 LEXIE WALDNER
- 5 COOPER WILSON
- 6 BERKLEY MATHERN
- KHLOE SCHMIDT
Social