Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Fastrax_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Fastrax BMX Map

Location:
2800 S 12th St
Bismarck ND 58504
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jamy Mills
701-400-5909
Missy Ketterling
701-214-3428
bismarckfastrax@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 03, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6pm
  • Registration Ends: 7pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10
Local Single Points Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATE METCALF
  • 2 ASHLYN BRENDEL
  • 3 JAYDEN PACK
  • 4 CHLOE GOURD
  • 5 OLIVIA KEMP
  • STORIE KLEIN

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DINARRI PELTIER
  • 2 SHAWN METCALF
  • 3 AASHUR OLSON
  • 4 KAIGE DESCHENE
  • NOAH KOTTENBROCK

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA WENTZ
  • 2 LOGAN BOEHM
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER BOEHM

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABBE SACKMAN
  • 2 CADE PITTENGER
  • 3 EVIN LARSON

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CREW CHEWAKIN
  • 2 CORBIN PRITCHARD
  • 3 BROKLYN EBERLE
  • 4 NEVIN KOTTENBROCK
  • 5 DEREK WECH
  • 6 NASH KOTTENBROCK
  • 7 SHAY MOLLMAN
  • HADLEY WIEDRICH

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GLORIA MILLS
  • 2 JETTAH ABERLE
  • 3 RENNER KETTERLING
  • 4 CASEN MAIER
  • 5 WESTON KRANZ
  • 6 WILLIAM SCHRIOCK
  • 7 SEBASTIAN GROSS
  • 8 LOREN LARSON
  • SADIE AMUNDOSN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDRE KEY
  • 2 CHARLIE HAMANN
  • 3 JAXTON MINTER
  • BAILADORA PELTIER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN MITZEL
  • 2 TAYVEN SCHMALTZ
  • 3 KINLEY WIEDRICH
  • 4 BILLI KJONAAS
  • EMMA MILLS

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TREY THOMPSON
  • 2 RYKER MAIER
  • 3 MARTINA PRUDENTE
  • 4 WYATT HARRINGTON
  • 5 JAKE BERGQUIST
  • KAMERON DESCHENE

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACE PAASCH
  • 2 ABBIGAIL BAUER
  • 3 DAYMION METCALF
  • 4 COOPER WILSON
  • ETHAN FRIESZ
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: