Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Fastrax_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Fastrax BMX Map

Location:
2800 S 12th St
Bismarck ND 58504
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jamy Mills
701-400-5909
Missy Ketterling
701-214-3428
bismarckfastrax@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 10, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6pm
  • Registration Ends: 7pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10
Local Single Points Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JADEN WIEDRICH
  • 2 ZACHARY JOHANSEN
  • 3 JAXON DALLMANN
  • 4 TYLER HIEBERT
  • BREVIK OLSON

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATE METCALF
  • 2 JAMIE KIEFER
  • 3 ASHLYN BRENDEL
  • 4 JAYDEN PACK
  • MARLEE RUSSELL

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DINARRI PELTIER
  • 2 NOAH KOTTENBROCK
  • 3 COLLIN MORRISSEY

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROCZEN HIEBERT
  • 2 HADLEY WIEDRICH

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHAWN METCALF
  • 2 CALHAM THOMAS
  • 3 ASHER OLSON
  • KAIGE DESCHENE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABBE SACKMAN
  • 2 CADE PITTENGER
  • 3 EVIN LARSON
  • AIDON HARTWIG

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN BITZ
  • 2 JADEN COTA
  • 3 SAM BRENDEL

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEREK WECH
  • 2 CREW CHEWAKIN
  • 3 BROKLYN EBERLE
  • 4 CORBIN PRITCHARD
  • 5 NEVIN KOTTENBROCK
  • NASH KOTTENBROCK

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GLORIA MILLS
  • 2 JETTAH ABERLE
  • 3 RENNER KETTERLING
  • 4 ALIYEH HIEBERT
  • 5 SADIE AMUNDOSN
  • 6 WILLIAM SCHRIOCK
  • 7 LOREN LARSON
  • CASEN MAIER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLIE HAMANN
  • 2 CALEB HIEBERT
  • 3 JAXTON MINTER
  • 4 BAILADORA PELTIER
  • BAILEY AMUNDSON

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY MILLER
  • 2 BRIGGS JENSEN
  • 3 BRAYDEN MITZEL
  • 4 ANDRE KEY
  • 5 TAYVEN SCHMALTZ
  • 6 SIMON FRIGSTAD
  • 7 KINLEY WIEDRICH
  • 8 EMMA MILLS
  • BILLI KJONAAS

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SOFIA WALDNER
  • 2 TREY THOMPSON
  • 3 RYKER MAIER
  • 4 LEVI OLSTAD
  • 5 MARTINA PRUDENTE
  • 6 BENTLEY BURLACK
  • 7 WYATT HARRINGTON
  • 8 JAKE BERGQUIST
  • KAMERON DESCHENE

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAYMION METCALF
  • 2 ABBIGAIL BAUER
  • 3 ETHAN FRIESZ
  • 4 COOPER WILSON
  • 5 BARRETT JENSEN
  • BRANDON AHMANN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: