Standard Single Single
September 22, 2019
- Registration Begins: 1pm
- Registration Ends: 2pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
- Description: Local Single Points Race
Race Results
Race Date: 2019-09-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 SEAN KING
- 2 LEXIE WALDNER
- 3 ISABELLE ODONNELL
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JADEN WIEDRICH
- 2 LILY WIEDRICH
- 3 MASON REEVES
- 4 CJ MAIER
- JAMIE KIEFER
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 JAMES BROWN
- 2 CAMBRIE FEIST
- 3 DEJA SAVIKAS
- 4 MARLEE RUSSELL
- 5 NOAH KOTTENBROCK
- OWEN SCHWEYEN
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 LYDIA DEMARS
- 2 MAX ENTZEL
District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RILEY KETTERLING
- 2 NOLAN MILLS
- 3 BODIE BATES
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 RILEY KETTERLING
- 2 ANDREW KJONAAS
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BOEHM
- 4 BODIE BATES
- 5 NOLAN MILLS
- LOGAN BOEHM
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 EVIN LARSON
- 2 CALHAM THOMAS
- 3 CHRISTIAN ODONNELL
District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 CREW CHEWAKIN
- 2 CLYDE KAUFMAN
- 3 DEREK WECH
- REID MATTSON
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 AVERY BUTLER
- 2 GUS RICHARD
- 3 THOMAS LANDSBERGER
- MATT HUBBARD
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 SADIE AMUNDSON
- 2 RENNER KETTERLING
District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 GLORIA MILLS
- 2 JACKIE DEMARS
- 3 CASEN MAIER
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 KAESON MCGONIGAL
- 2 CREW KLEIN
- 3 RYKER HANSON
- 4 TYCEN SWENSRUD
- 5 RENNER KETTERLING
- CASEN MAIER
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 ANDRE KEY
- 2 TAYVEN KIEFEL
- 3 BILLI KJONAAS
- 4 MAXWELL FRICKE
- 5 BENNETT SWENSRUD
- 6 KINLEY WIEDRICH
- 7 BREKKEN WUORI
- 8 EMMA MILLS
- LUCAS MATTSON
- KANNON QUELLHORST
- OWEN MATTSON
- AUNNA WEIGEL
- LANDRY JONES
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 GEORGE RICHARD
- 2 NOAH RUSSELL
- 3 SOFIA WALDNER
- 4 TREY THOMPSON
- 5 GARRETT WIEDRICH
- 6 DOUG PRICE
- WILLIAM BERGQUIST
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 SILAS SKALICKY
- 2 WILLIAM FEATHERSTON
- 3 MACEY BROWN
- GABRIEL ODONNELL
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 REED KETTERLING
- 2 JETT ENTZEL
- 3 SOFIA WALDNER
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 REED KETTERLING
- 2 ELLIOT WIEDRICH
- 3 JETT ENTZEL
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 2 JACE PAASCH
- 3 BRANDON AHMANN
- COOPER WILSON
Social