Race Results
Race Date: 2019-08-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 NATE METCALF
- 2 AURORA SHEPARD
- 2 BECKETT PRICE
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RILEY KETTERLING
- 2 BODIE BATES
- 3 BRAYTON BATES
- CJ MAIER
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 RILEY KETTERLING
- 2 BODIE BATES
- 3 BRAYTON BATES
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JADEN WIEDRICH
- 2 ZACHARY JOHANSEN
- 3 MASON REEVES
- 4 CJ MAIER
- LILY WIEDRICH
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 JAMES BROWN
- 2 JAMES BROWN
- 3 DEJA SAVIKAS
- 4 MARLEE RUSSELL
- COLLIN MORRISSEY
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 SHAWN METCALF
- 2 KIE EDWARDS
- 3 AASHUR OLSON
- 4 TRENTON LACHER
- KAIGE DESCHENE
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 NATHAN BITZ
- 2 ANDREW KJONAAS
- 3 BRYSTEN LORITZ
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CHRISTOPHER BOEHM
- 2 SAGE HENDRICKS
- 3 JOSHUA WENTZ
- LOGAN BOEHM
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 SAMUEL ENNEN
- 2 OLIVIA BUTLER
- 3 RILEY KETT
District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SHEPPARD OLSON
- 2 ABBE SACKMAN
- 3 RILEY KETT
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 RYAN VOELLER
- 2 AVERY BUTLER
- 3 KALEB MARSHALL
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 DEREK WECH
- 2 HADLEY WIEDRICH
- 3 LYDIA DEMARS
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DARRIN GOETZFRIED
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL
- 3 EMILY MUNDAHL
- ERIK JOHANSEN
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 TAYVIA BAKER
- 2 AXTON WOLFF
- 3 JACKIE DEMARS
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 DOUG PRICE
- 2 CREW KLEIN
- 3 KAESON MCGONIGAL
- 4 RENNER KETTERLING
- 5 TYCEN SWENSRUD
- CASEN MAIER
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 JASON EDWARDS
- 2 ERIC SCHMIT
- 3 ARLO ARTAVIA
- 4 JAXTON MINTER
- 5 KANNON QUELLHORST
- BENNETT SWENSRUD
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RAY-JOHN KELLER
- 2 WILLIAM BERGQUIST
- 3 CHARLIE HAMANN
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 ANDRE KEY
- 2 TAYVEN SCHMALTZ
- 3 KINLEY WIEDRICH
- 4 BILLI KJONAAS
- 5 COEN KLEIN
- BREKKEN WUORI
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 GEORGE RICHARD
- 2 NOAH RUSSELL
- 3 TRAE-JAE KELLER
- SOFIA WALDNER
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 KASH THOMAS
- 2 RYKER MAIER
- 3 WYATT HARRINGTON
- 4 KAMERON DESCHENE
- 5 LEVI EDWARDS
- 6 EASTON RUSSELL
- MACEY BROWN
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 REED KETTERLING
- 2 JETT ENTZEL
- 3 SOFIA WALDNER
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 REED KETTERLING
- 2 ELLIOT WIEDRICH
- 3 JETT ENTZEL
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BREVIK OLSON
- 2 DAYMION METCALF
- 3 MICHAEL BITZ
- ABBIGAIL BAUER
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 JACE PAASCH
- 2 COOPER WILSON
- 3 LEXIE WALDNER
- 4 ETHAN FRIESZ
- ELLIE LACHER
Social