Menu
Contact Us
Fastrax BMX Map

Location:
2800 S 12th St
Bismarck ND 58504
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jamy Mills - Director
701-400-5909
Missy Ketterling - Marketing Director
701-214-3428
[email protected]

Track Image

Earned Double

July 18, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 10:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MICHAEL BITZ
  • 2 ANTHONY BELGARDE
  • 3 ETHAN MACKENZIE
  • 4 DAYMION METCALF
  • 5 ABBIGAIL BAUER
  • COOPER WILSON

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JESSE MILLER
  • 2 JACE PAASCH
  • 3 LEXIE WALDNER
  • IAN THOMPSON

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHNATHON BELGARDE
  • 2 DYLAN WECH
  • 3 MAX ENTZEL

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMBRIE FEIST
  • 2 JAMES BROWN
  • 3 KADEN ELL
  • 4 NOAH KOTTENBROCK
  • 5 MARLEE RUSSELL
  • COLLIN MORRISSEY

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN BOEHM
  • 2 LILY WIEDRICH
  • 3 CJ MAIER
  • 4 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 5 SHAWN METCALF
  • LYDIA SCHWIESOW

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER BOEHM
  • 2 JOSHUA WENTZ
  • 3 LOGAN BOEHM

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ANDREW DYE
  • 2 OLIVER NAUMANN

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEREK WECH
  • 2 FINLEY WANNER
  • 3 HADLEY WIEDRICH
  • AVRIANA DOAN

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SADIE AMUNDSON
  • 2 PARKER NAUMANN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXTON DOAN
  • 2 PAYSON HAWKI
  • 3 JIMMY DYE
  • 4 MAKSON TWETEN
  • 5 RIVER BRANNAN
  • 6 SADIE AMUNDSON
  • 7 DEREK WECH
  • 8 NASH KOTTENBROCK
  • NEVIN KOTTENBROCK

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERIC SCHMIT
  • 2 JHETT THOMAS
  • 3 BAILEY AMUNDSON
  • 4 BECCA DYE
  • 5 ADDISON BAUER
  • LILY VANYO

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KINLEY WIEDRICH
  • 2 SIMON FRIGSTAD
  • 3 AUNNA WEIGEL
  • 4 BILLI KJONAAS
  • EMMA MILLS

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARTINA PRUDENTE
  • 2 RYKER MAIER
  • 3 LOGAN SUMNER
  • 4 SILAS SKALICKY
  • 5 WYATT HARRINGTON
  • 6 MACEY BROWN
  • 7 KAMERON DESCHENE
  • NORA DYE

Sponsors