Menu
Contact Us
Pineview Park BMX Map

Location:
6540 Saukview Dr
St. Cloud MN 56303
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark Post
Track Phone 320.230.7820
Mark Post 320.260.6702

pvp.info@pvpbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 03, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 5:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 12

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZANE DOMBROCK
  • 2 JUSTUS WINCH
  • 3 RYLEY HANSEN
  • ZACH DEROSIER

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEVIN DIETMAN
  • 2 JAYCEY HAWKER
  • 3 AUBREY MOLITOR
  • KARMYN KREAGER

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KASH DOMBROCK
  • 2 BRYNN NAGEL
  • 3 TY KINSELLA
  • 4 KAYLEE SYMANIETZ
  • 5 BRENNEN WESTGAARD
  • CADEN MOLITOR

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KALE WESTGAARD
  • 2 TITAN FRIEDERICHS
  • 3 JOEL FRIEDERICHS

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAWSON SCHMITZ
  • 2 ISAAC ORTIZ
  • 3 HAYDEN ZABINSKI
  • BRYNN MOLITOR

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PARKER SCHNEIDER
  • 2 RIVER ANDERSON
  • 3 WYATT BAUERLY
  • ADELYNN WALDBILLIG

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HENRY CZECH
  • 2 EASTON HOESCHEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY GOENNER
  • 2 WES MAHOWALD
  • 3 SAWYER NAGEL
  • 4 HENDRICK JACOBSEN
  • 5 EVELYN FISCHER
  • 6 HARRIS SCOTT
  • EASTON HOESCHEN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEATON SCHAEFER
  • 2 KINGSTON WINCH
  • 3 EVERETT WOOD
  • 4 LINCOLN TSCHIDA
  • 5 TROY KLICK
  • 6 COLTON DIETMAN
  • 7 RYKER WOLFE
  • 8 OLIVE HUGGETT
  • JESSA SCHWEGEL
  • VIOLET DOMBROCK
  • HUDSON CZECH
  • LEO WALDBILLIG
  • CIENNA WINTER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ARIANNA LARSON
  • 2 HARLOW SCOTT
  • 3 CONNER FENSTERMAKER
  • 4 AUDREY RHINES
  • BRODY HAWKER

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRIG NAGEL
  • 2 XAVIER BELL
  • 3 JAXSON VERLY

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BODHE HELSTROM
  • 2 GEORGE VOIGT
  • 3 GWEN HUGGETT
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: