Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Long_indoor_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ashley Wells
307-371-5332
Mindy Wright
307-389-1938
swwyobmx2014@hotmail.com

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

March 13, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-03-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KRYSTAL ERICKSON
  • 2 JADE DICKINSON
  • 3 KAITLYN SMITH

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 ETHAN EDWARDS
  • 2 GAGE MUTZ
  • 3 JASON SIKKENGA

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 2 TYLER FRENCH
  • 3 CARSON SCHREIBER
  • 4 JORDAN YANO
  • 5 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
  • TYLAR ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 STEVIE HEEREN
  • 2 DEGAN MCCREA
  • 3 PEYTON SCHAMBER
  • 4 KAYDEN ACKERMAN
  • 5 FARON CAPOZZOLI
  • MAGGIE HEEREN

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 COLE HESS
  • 2 TRISTAN SMITH
  • 3 GAVIN JASPERSON

Gold Cup / 13 / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Novice

  • 1 GARRETT HODECKER
  • 2 AUSTIN DUGGER
  • 3 SARA STOWE

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 41 & Over / Women

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 ETHAN EDWARDS
  • 2 CASHTON BENGE
  • 3 JASON SIKKENGA

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 CARSON SCHREIBER
  • 2 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 3 RUSSELL ERICKSON
  • HUNTER HUBBARD

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 NOAH TIPPETTS
  • 2 DEVONTAE MOORE
  • 3 STEVEN STOLTE
  • 4 JORDAN YANO
  • DONALD ADAMS

Gold Cup / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 SHANNON BOWLES
  • 2 LACY MILLER
  • 3 TERESA STOLTE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: