Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Long_indoor_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ashley Wells
307-371-5332
Heather Manis
307-389-7626
swwyobmx2014@hotmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

March 03, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-03-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEAN MANN
  • 2 ANDY KUEHN
  • 3 KYLER MATTE

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 AVA ROBERTS
  • 2 ABRIELA PARSONS
  • 3 EMMA SORENSEN

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MARCUS ANTELOPE
  • 2 BRAXTON JENSEN
  • 3 HARLEE SCHAMBER

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KADEN NATION
  • 2 AIDAN DOUGLAS
  • 3 ARYAS PARSONS

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 CJ PARKS
  • 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS
  • 3 JADE DICKINSON

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DARIAN INGLIS
  • 2 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 3 COLE HESS
  • 4 DARION FRANKLIN
  • JACOB REED

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 2 TYLER SIKKENGA
  • 3 CAMEION OLIVER

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRADLEY STOVER
  • 2 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 3 MATTHEW ALLDREDGE
  • 4 TYLER SIKKENGA
  • CHANDLER WRIGHT

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 SARA STOWE
  • 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS
  • 3 SAMMI NEIFFER
  • 4 JADE DICKINSON
  • TARA FLANERY

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TYLYNN THORNGREN
  • 2 ROBERT DEBERNARDI
  • 3 MASON WEGNER
  • 4 PENELOPE BENTLEY
  • ANNALYN SORENSEN

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: