Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Long_indoor_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ashley Wells
307-371-5332
Mindy Wright
307-389-1938
swwyobmx2014@hotmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

March 08, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 9:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-03-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KIPP HENDERSON
  • 2 ADAM HALL
  • 3 BROOKLYNN HARTWELL
  • 4 TYLER LEDFORD
  • AIDEN ANDREWS

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GRADY RITTER
  • 2 KALOB SLAVIK
  • 3 GAGE JEX

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 & Under Pitbike Open / Pitbike Open

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 DAKOTA LODER
  • 2 CHEVELLE WAGNER
  • 3 EMMA SORENSEN

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 & Over Pitbike Open / Pitbike Open

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRADLEY STOVER
  • 2 CAMEION OLIVER
  • 3 DONALD ADAMS
  • 4 COLE HESS
  • GRACE PETERSON

Gold Cup / 21-25 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY BOGATAJ
  • 2 AINSLEY SCHMIDT
  • 3 ANNALYN SORENSEN
  • RYLIE CLOYD

Gold Cup / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALLEN CROFTS
  • 2 CLAYTON CLOYD
  • 3 GAVIN CLOYD
  • MASON WEGNER

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALIYBER WAGNONE
  • 2 GREYSON BOSWELL
  • 3 DAWSON BERG
  • RYKER LODER

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PRESTON BODELL
  • 2 MCKENNA OLIVER
  • 3 JON CROFTS
  • 4 DEEGAN BOSWELL
  • AVERY ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CASH MCGARRY
  • 2 HUNTER KAUER
  • 3 OLIVER HANSULD
  • 4 ADAM BOYLES
  • 5 ELI JARAMILLO
  • 6 HAYLEE MORGAN
  • 7 MASON SALINAS
  • TERYK LODER

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: