Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Siobhan Ledford
307-922-3542
Alysia Wegner
307-705-0007
[email protected]

Operators:
Alysia Wegner

Track Image

Local Race Single

March 05, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 7:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 8:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WYATT ZUMBRO
  • 2 DANIEL PATTERSON III

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRADLEY STOVER
  • 2 KEVIN CLOYD
  • 3 DONALD ADAMS
  • 4 CORY WELLS
  • TERESA STOLTE

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BEAU DELP
  • 2 RYLIE CLOYD
  • 3 RYAN HUTCHINSON
  • HENRY HANSULD

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAKE TORREZ
  • 2 JAXTON SMITH
  • 3 REKKER MILLS
  • 4 COHEN MCKEEVER
  • BRAXTYN BEHLING

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TALON TRULOVE
  • 2 SEBASTIAN WHITE
  • 3 ZAILEY FOUSEK

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JOSH EAKINS
  • 2 NIXON THOMSON
  • 3 OLIVER HANSULD
  • JEREMIAH THOMPSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors