Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Siobhan Ledford
307-922-3542
Alysia Wegner
307-705-0007
[email protected]

Operators:
Alysia Wegner

Track Image

State Race Triple

February 06, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-02-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRAE PREUSS
  • 2 DEE SIMMONS
  • 3 TEILAH GUERRERO

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KAYDEN CARBONA
  • 2 COLE HESS
  • 3 JUSTIN STOLTE
  • 4 GAVIN SMITH
  • 5 DONALD ADAMS
  • ARYAS PARSONS

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DONALD ADAMS
  • 2 CHAD BERG
  • 3 RYAN BROMLEY
  • WILLIAM AUDENRIED

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 JORDAN KIMPSON
  • 2 ARLENE ERVIN
  • 3 TERESA STOLTE
  • 4 ALLI ZUMBRO
  • ERIN MATTE

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KARTER GANN
  • 2 ENZO ALVAREZ
  • 3 KALEAH SMITH
  • 4 TROY BEAR
  • SAMUEL RIGGS

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROCZEN LUCZAK
  • 2 LAUREN LEDFORD

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PARKER HAYES
  • 2 DEKLAN KROUPA
  • 3 RACE STANLEY
  • 4 BENJAMIN FOLKS
  • 5 LONDYN SMITH
  • 6 TAELYN CALKINS
  • 7 MAVERICK GRIFFIN
  • KARTER GUERRERO

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors