Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Siobhan Ledford
307-922-3542
Alysia Wegner
307-705-0007
[email protected]

Operators:
Alysia Wegner

Track Image

Earned Double

February 07, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-02-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 AVA ROBERTS
  • 2 JOSIE AVILA
  • 3 ABRIELA PARSONS

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KAYDEN CARBONA
  • 2 COLE HESS
  • 3 JUSTIN STOLTE
  • ARYAS PARSONS

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CASHYR DEVERALL
  • 2 SAMUEL RIGGS
  • 3 ENZO ALVAREZ
  • 4 TROY BEAR
  • KARTER GANN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HENRY HANSULD
  • 2 RYLIE CLOYD
  • 3 LAUREN LEDFORD

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PARKER HAYES
  • 2 RACE STANLEY
  • 3 KARSEN STAINBROOK
  • 4 DEKLAN KROUPA
  • 5 BENJAMIN FOLKS
  • 6 LONDYN SMITH
  • TAELYN CALKINS

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors