Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Siobhan Ledford
307-922-3542
Alysia Wegner
307-705-0007
[email protected]

Operators:
Alysia Wegner

Track Image

Warnicke Double

February 05, 2021


Race Results

Race Date: 2021-02-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRAE PREUSS
  • 2 DEE SIMMONS
  • 3 TEILAH GUERRERO

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 JOSIE AVILA
  • 2 ABRIELA PARSONS
  • 3 AVA ROBERTS

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KAYDEN CARBONA
  • 2 COLE HESS
  • 3 GAVIN SMITH
  • 4 ARYAS PARSONS
  • KAILYN MATTE

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KARTER GANN
  • 2 DAXTYN CRUZ
  • 3 ENZO ALVAREZ
  • SAMUEL RIGGS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HENRY HANSULD
  • 2 RYLIE CLOYD
  • 3 ROCZEN LUCZAK
  • 4 RYAN HUTCHINSON
  • TENLEY BEHLING

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LIAM POLLOCK
  • 2 LAUREN LEDFORD

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TEGAN WEIS
  • 2 CHRIS PACHECO
  • 3 ELI MASSEY
  • 4 KRUZ VALDEZ
  • 5 BENTLEY BOGATAJ
  • KAYSON CALKINS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAKE TORREZ
  • 2 REKKER MILLS
  • 3 JAXTON SMITH
  • 4 BRAXTYN BEHLING
  • COHEN MCKEEVER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PARKER HAYES
  • 2 DEKLAN KROUPA
  • 3 KARSEN STAINBROOK
  • 4 JACKSON CLINTON
  • 5 RACE STANLEY
  • 6 KARTER GUERRERO
  • 7 TALON CRUZ
  • 8 TAELYN CALKINS
  • BENJAMIN FOLKS

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors