Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Siobhan Ledford
307-922-3542
Alysia Wegner
307-705-0007
[email protected]

Operators:
Alysia Wegner

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 28, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-01-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RIVER COLE
  • 2 GUNNAR PRITCHARD
  • 3 REECE PARKIN
  • 4 MCKENNA OLIVER
  • 5 BAILEY AMUNDSON
  • LILY PARKIN

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZADEN WHITE
  • 2 MORGAN TIPTON
  • 3 PEYTON HOWARD
  • 4 TRIPP NICHOLLS
  • TRENT MOON

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BEAU DELP
  • 2 MCCOY PHILLIPS
  • 3 BARRETT WAGNONE
  • 4 JAKSYN MILLS
  • OLIVER RIGGS

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYAN HUTCHINSON
  • 2 LAUREN LEDFORD
  • 3 SAMUEL RIGGS

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRIS PACHECO
  • 2 RYAN SULLIVAN
  • 3 ZIAH ZEHREN
  • 4 BRYANT SHALATA
  • TAYLOR RIGGS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNER GARCIA
  • 2 CALIYBER WAGNONE
  • 3 JAXTON SMITH
  • 4 REKKER MILLS
  • 5 RYKER WILLEY
  • 6 BRAXTYN BEHLING
  • JOESEPH BOZNER

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GABRIEL SMITH
  • 2 DEKLAN KROUPA
  • 3 MAVERICK GRIFFIN
  • 4 TAELYN CALKINS
  • TEAGAN TIPTON

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors