Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Siobhan Ledford
307-922-3542
Alysia Wegner
307-705-0007
[email protected]

Operators:
Alysia Wegner

Track Image

Race for Life Double

February 27, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 8:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 9:00AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-02-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MCCOY PHILLIPS
  • 2 ABIGAIL ADAMS
  • 3 WILLA MARGRAVE
  • OWEN SELL

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAMUAL WALTON
  • 2 GAVIN KNIGHT
  • 3 CASEY STEPHENS
  • 4 MITCHELL RIBEIRO
  • DUCKY ADAMS

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRENT MOON
  • 2 LONNIE HUBERT
  • 3 CANYON MESSICK

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ABRIELA PARSONS
  • 2 STEVIE HEEREN
  • 3 AVA ROBERTS
  • 4 EMMA SORENSEN
  • KAITLYN SMITH

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WYATT ZUMBRO
  • 2 JAKSYN MILLS
  • 3 DESMOND MARGRAVE

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BEAU DELP
  • 2 SAMUEL RIGGS

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 REKKER MILLS
  • 2 BENTLEY WRIGHT
  • 3 TOBY PORTER
  • CHARLI ZUMBRO

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXTON SMITH
  • 2 BRAXTYN BEHLING
  • 3 JOESEPH BOZNER
  • ALLISON ADAMS

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GABRIEL SMITH
  • 2 TEAGAN TIPTON
  • 3 WYATT ADAMS

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors