Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Siobhan Ledford
307-922-3542
Alysia Wegner
307-705-0007
[email protected]

Operators:
Alysia Wegner

Track Image

Earned Double

March 25, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5:30PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • Description:

    Entry Fee: $25 Presign / $30 Onsite

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-03-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ATHENA DUNNE
  • 2 PORTER CROFT
  • 3 DANICA DELP
  • 4 CAITLYN MASSEY
  • 5 ISABELL TRETO
  • 6 MABEL MATHIS
  • SAYLOR WELLS

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WILLA MARGRAVE
  • 2 MCCOY PHILLIPS

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LONNIE HUBERT
  • 2 MORGAN TIPTON
  • 3 JESSE BARROS
  • 4 TRENT MOON
  • LOGAN PARKYN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WOODROE WHITE
  • 2 HAYDEN MEPPEN
  • 3 KAILY WRIGHT

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY NORRIS
  • 2 THOMAS L ACOSTA
  • 3 NATHAN MATTE
  • 4 SETH DUNNE
  • 5 ERIN MATTE
  • CHAD SCANLAN

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAE'LIANI COLVIN
  • 2 WARD SINSEL
  • 3 JAKSYN MILLS
  • 4 WYATT ZUMBRO
  • 5 ABIGAIL ADAMS
  • WESLEY DOSHIER

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WESTON PRIEST
  • 2 BEAU DELP
  • 3 DESMOND MARGRAVE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAGGZ NIELSON
  • 2 LAUREN LEDFORD

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KYDEN SANDOVAL
  • 2 KYLER MIELKE
  • 3 BRODIE SCANLAN
  • 4 BENTLEY BOGATAJ
  • 5 SAMUEL RIGGS
  • NORA MATHIS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CARSON FORD
  • 2 LINCOLN GRUESCHOW
  • 3 CALEB MASSEY
  • JOHNATHON MASON

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 CHARLI ZUMBRO
  • 2 SADIE AMUNDSON
  • 3 JUNIPER BUNN

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXTON SMITH
  • 2 RYKER WILLEY
  • 3 TAYLOR RIGGS
  • ALLISON ADAMS

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KENADEE RAMIREZ
  • 2 DEKLAN KROUPA
  • 3 TEAGAN TIPTON
  • WYATT ADAMS

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KENZI ZUMBRO
  • 2 LILY PARKIN
  • 3 BAILEY AMUNDSON

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors