Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Siobhan Ledford
307-922-3542
Alysia Wegner
307-705-0007
[email protected]

Operators:
Alysia Wegner

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

March 27, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 8:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • Description:

    Entry Fee: $35 Presign / $40 Onsite

    Presign here: bit.ly/SWIPay

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-03-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MCCOY PHILLIPS
  • OWEN SELL
  • WILLA MARGRAVE

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CASEY STEPHENS
  • 2 MITCHELL RIBEIRO
  • 3 KOLE SMITH
  • JESSE BARROS

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRENT MOON
  • 2 LONNIE HUBERT
  • 3 MORGAN TIPTON
  • CANYON MESSICK

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALAN JONES
  • 2 JAYDEN CALL
  • 3 ARYAS PARSONS

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 VICTORIA ROBERTS
  • 2 KADEN NATION
  • 3 KAILYN MATTE

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY NORRIS
  • 2 NATHAN MATTE
  • 3 THOMAS L ACOSTA
  • ERIN MATTE

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WARD SINSEL
  • 2 WYATT ZUMBRO
  • 3 JAKSYN MILLS
  • 4 EMBER HICKEY
  • KAE'LIANI COLVIN

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WESTON PRIEST
  • 2 OLIVE HICKEY
  • 3 BEAU DELP
  • DESMOND MARGRAVE

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAGGZ NIELSON
  • 2 LAUREN LEDFORD

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KYDEN SANDOVAL
  • 2 BENTLEY BOGATAJ
  • 3 SAMUEL RIGGS
  • 4 ISABEL HERNANDEZ
  • BRODIE SCANLAN

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CARSON FORD
  • 2 JOHNATHON MASON
  • 3 LINCOLN GRUESCHOW
  • BRAYLEN WHITE

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 SADIE AMUNDSON
  • 2 CHARLI ZUMBRO
  • 3 JUNIPER BUNN

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GABRIEL SMITH
  • 2 TEAGAN TIPTON
  • 3 DEKLAN KROUPA
  • 4 JAXTON SMITH
  • TAYLOR RIGGS

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KENZI ZUMBRO
  • 2 BAILEY AMUNDSON
  • 3 LILY PARKIN

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors