Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rogue Valley BMX Map

Location:
Highland Drive
Medford OR 97504
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Curtis Buckelew
541-282-4544
Lance Bangs
541-951-2033
roguevalleybmx@hotmail.com

Track Image

State Race Double

June 20, 2021


Race Results

Race Date: 2021-06-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANSON BEATTY
  • 2 RIVER SHARP
  • 3 EVAN LEATON
  • 4 NOAH CATTIVERA
  • 5 OLLIE DOANE
  • TROY BYUS

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KODY RHODES
  • 2 BRAYDEN KUSSMAN
  • 3 OLIVER PEETZ
  • 4 NICHOLAS JONES
  • 5 ANTHONY HOLLINGSWORTH
  • 6 BLAINE LLOYD
  • 7 RILEY RODGERS
  • CHRISTIAN BARBUDO

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KADYN BANKS
  • 2 SKYLAR OWANS
  • 3 DANIEL COLE

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CALYX GURGANUS
  • 2 COHEN OTTO
  • 3 KAYDENCE BLAIR

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NYJAH KELLY
  • 2 GAVIN BRICKER
  • 3 NATHAN MILLER
  • 4 RYDER HALL
  • NOLAN HAPTONSTALL

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAVID MOORE
  • 2 ZACK RHODES
  • 3 JAXON LORENZO
  • LENA RAE FLANNERY

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRANTLEY MUNYON
  • 2 SILAS HOLDEN
  • 3 CASEY FOX
  • ARIA YOUNG