Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1526043677171_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Bradley BMX Map

Location:
234 Urbane Rd
Cleveland TN 37312
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Noles
423-315-1681
cnoles46@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

June 09, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-06-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AARON CARREYO
  • 2 MASON COLUNGA
  • 3 BLAIN STRIPLING
  • 4 THOMAS SMITH
  • 5 MATTHEW DENTON
  • BRIANNA GUAY

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSE GARZA
  • 2 CORBIN SMITH
  • 3 BAILEY GLICK
  • 4 LAURYN WALTERS
  • IAN WITTES

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 THATCHER KEE
  • 2 ABRAHAM BUTLER

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HESS MCMICHAEL
  • 2 SAM HUDSON
  • 3 AUDREY JOST
  • BETTIE BUTLER

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TERRY TREW
  • 2 MICHAEL CONKLIN
  • 3 PHARES PARSONS

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEO JOHNSON
  • 2 GRACEY WOODRUFF
  • 3 MADELEINE GASCHK
  • 4 BRODIE PETERSEN
  • REYNOLDS STRIPLING

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUDSON SMITH
  • 2 BENTLEY SEALS
  • 3 CARSON YOUNG
  • 4 LANDEN WALTERS
  • 5 LIAM HURLEY
  • SAIGE MARIE

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: