Menu
Contact Us
Hodag BMX Map

Location:
995 Lynne St
Rhinelander WI 54501
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Robbie Deede (Track Operator)
(715) 600-3261
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 24, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEC PILAT
  • 2 JACKSON WERGIN
  • 3 JACK MCCULLOCH

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACKSON WERGIN
  • 2 ALEC PILAT
  • 3 JACK MCCULLOCH

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DANNY SHELDON
  • 2 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 3 JACOB MACFARLAND
  • 4 OLIVIA THAO
  • 5 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • 6 TEAGON MRAZ
  • VINCENT BREYTSPRAAK

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 KAYLIE THAO

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAILYNN JUEDES
  • 2 EASTON ENGLISH
  • 3 DYLAN BROWNELL
  • 4 HENRY THORKILDSON
  • 5 LOGAN SHELDON
  • 6 AUDREY STAFFORD
  • MADDELYNNE QUANDT

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES WERGIN
  • 2 TYLER GAGE
  • 3 PEYTON ZIELKE

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRODY HAFF
  • 2 CALEB DAHL
  • 3 JAMES WERGIN
  • HENRY PRESTIDGE

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYCOB JACKSON
  • 2 NOAH PREISLER
  • 3 MADDISON KLATT

State Championship / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 MINNA ADKINS
  • 2 JAYCE WERGIN
  • 3 ADDISON MORIN

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE BIERMEIER
  • 2 LINCOLN DEVORE
  • 3 NOAH SPICER
  • 4 JAYDEN JACKSON
  • 5 ARCHIE MUGERAUER
  • GAVYN FITZWATER

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 MYA POTERS
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS
  • ELIZA FRITZ

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON GAGE
  • 2 LOGUN MEYER
  • 3 AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 2 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 3 AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEX MATUSHAK
  • 2 BRENNAN POLASKI
  • 3 WYATT NAGORSKI
  • AIDAN COLBY

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 4 ALEX MATUSHAK
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ERIC HAHN
  • 2 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERY ZUEHLKE
  • 2 CALVIN THAO

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DAX FISCHER
  • 2 VANESSA DOOLITTLE
  • 3 DRAK J C DEEDE

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 2 RILEY MORIN
  • 3 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 4 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • 5 BRIELLE MEYER
  • 6 LAURA ZIELKE
  • CARTER SCHUBBE

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNER KURILLA
  • 2 BRADYN KLATT
  • 3 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 4 NOAH BIERMEIER
  • 5 MACKENZIE BRETL
  • 6 NOAH KALLIO
  • 7 DARLA THORKILDSON
  • 8 TUCKER MATUSHAK
  • BRYNLY ANDERSON

State Championship / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 2 VINCENT BREYTSPRAAK
  • 3 LOGAN SHELDON

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BROOKLYN KALLIO
  • 2 JACOB MESSENLEHNER
  • 3 HAILEY JACKSON
  • PHOENIX CHALLONER

Sponsors