Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Deseret_peak_final-01_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Deseret Peak BMX  Map

Location:
2930 West Hwy 112
Tooele UT 84074
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Danie Radford
801-842-3012
Kevin Radford
801842-5206
strider2rider@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Double

June 25, 2011


Race Results

Race Date: 2011-06-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 HUNTER BROWN
  • 2 GENE GANSEN
  • 3 HOLDEN BROWN

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 CODEY ALBRETSEN
  • 2 NICK ALLEN
  • 3 KINCADE HANSEN
  • 4 COUPER GARCIA
  • GREG ALLEN

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
  • 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
  • 3 CAMERON OLSON

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 DANIEL PATTERSON
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
  • 3 JEREMIAH HINKLE
  • BRETT BENASSI

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN APPLEGATE
  • 2 KAYSON GEYER
  • 3 DAXTON PRICE

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 BRENNER MONTOYA
  • 2 XANDER KENNEY
  • 3 JAMES ORR
  • 4 MYLEIGH SCOTT
  • SHAELYN ROWSELL

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CALEB GEYER
  • 2 JORDIN JONES
  • 3 ISAAC HARDY
  • NICHOLAS HINER

State / 10 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 BODI SUTHERLAND
  • 2 ALEC PETERSON
  • 3 GAVIN DYMOND
  • KADEN HAYMOND

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER GREEN
  • 2 TAVEN GLEED
  • 3 JORDAN EDWARDS
  • RYAN LOVE

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN WILLARD
  • 2 JACK KOPELSON
  • 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
  • 4 ZAYDE TUTTLE
  • BRANDON OLSON

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB ANDERSON
  • 2 KOLIN POWELL
  • 3 BROOKE MEDINA
  • 4 GARRETT DILLEY

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 RODGER BRAZELL
  • 2 JAKE HOMER
  • 3 TERRY PIERCE
  • 4 ALEX MCCAULEY
  • 5 JACOB PERRY
  • HAL GAERTE

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 BRENLEE FORDHAM
  • 2 ALIYAH BERINGER
  • 3 EMIRIE STILES
  • CORTNEY BAUMGART

State / 15 / Girls

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 JACK KELLY
  • 2 GENE GANSEN
  • 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
  • 4 LUCAS BARTON
  • LOGAN TEDESCO

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 KALE TANNER
  • 2 HUNTER BROWN
  • 3 DREXTON ROBINSON

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 2 MYLES DUNEHEW
  • 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
  • 4 IAN CONNER
  • 5 HUNTER TAYLOR
  • DEVIN JONES

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 NICK ALLEN
  • 2 JACOB JOHANSEN
  • 3 DAMIAN DYMOND
  • BRAYDEN HATCH

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 YURI YASSIN
  • 2 JORDAN WILSON
  • 3 BRODY DALE
  • KINCADE HANSEN

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
  • 2 DANIEL PATTERSON
  • 3 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
  • 4 SAM BUCKMILLER
  • 5 JADEN PARK
  • CHRISTOPHER OLSEN

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
  • 2 HEATHER ALLRED
  • 3 HOLLIE ALLRED
  • 4 BRITTANY THOMAS
  • ATALIE V WINDSOR

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 STEPHANI GANSEN
  • 2 ADRIANNE ANDERSON
  • 3 JAIME HUFF
  • MICHELLE BRAZELL

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 GREG BAUMGART
  • 2 DAVID COTE
  • 3 CURTIS BARTON
  • MICKEY VRIENS