Menu
Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
coalhillsbmx1@gmail.com

Coaches:
Jason Kerluck

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 06, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 11:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:45AM
  • Race Time: 12:00 NOON
  • Entry Fee: 7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-06-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 GAVIN PARKINSON
  • 2 BUBBA PADDOCK
  • 3 CAYLUS MARTIN
  • 4 CALVIN HATCHER
  • CLAYTON DAVIES

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 CID MARTINEZ
  • 2 TAYLOR FRETZ
  • 3 JONATHAN MILBURN
  • 4 BYRON BILTON
  • COLBY WHITE

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 NIALL OHARA
  • 2 COHEN BURNS
  • 3 LIAM SWANSON
  • 4 JETT GILES
  • CHASEN BORNYK

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JAMES MCGUIRE
  • 2 KIERAN LANSDELL
  • 3 NATHAN COX
  • 4 EVAN MEADOWS
  • 5 ASHER KOVACS
  • 6 EMMA MCCARTHY
  • JONATHON ALLEN
  • REID WATSON

District / 10 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTOINE LAGAN
  • 2 GAVIN PARKINSON
  • 3 BRYCE GILLIS
  • 4 CLAYTON DAVIES
  • 5 AUSTIN MAKSON
  • 6 MITCHELL KIS-TOTH
  • 7 CAYLUS MARTIN
  • 8 CALVIN HATCHER
  • SAMUEL JOHNSON
  • JAMESON WOOD

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 KALEB NYKWIST
  • 2 ARLEND BERRY
  • 3 JASPER LETWIN
  • 4 ZACHARY LITTLEJOHN
  • MATHEW SIMARD

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB NEAR
  • 2 DAXTON PERRY
  • 3 KEVIN WOLFE
  • 4 DYLAN HATCHER
  • ROWEN GILLARD

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLWYN LEWIS
  • 2 TROY JANSEN
  • 3 BENNETT MURPHY

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 THERON TAYLOR
  • 2 DESMOND DEBELLEFEUILLE
  • 3 NATHAN SIMARD

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 6 / Girls

District / 8 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 MAKAYLA BROSIUS
  • 2 KEIRA MURPHY
  • 3 AUBREY RAYNER
  • 4 JANEL CHURCH
  • HALEY TUFTS

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 SERENA SMYTHE
  • 2 TIANNA FRETZ
  • 3 HANNAH GREEN
  • KYLISHA KASOOK

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DEVIN FAWKES
  • 2 EVAN YARETZ
  • 3 JACK CHRISTIAN
  • 4 SETH MCINNES
  • XYLUS MARTIN

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF
  • 2 QUINN WEBBER
  • 3 CALEB ARMITAGE
  • 4 AVERY SWANSON
  • BRODY WARK

District / 12 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW HOSKIN
  • 2 YURIAH KASKA
  • 3 ZACKARY FIERET
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: