Menu
Contact Us
Imagination Glen BMX Map

Location:
2190 N State Rd 149
Portage IN 46304
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Standard Triple

July 17, 2011


State Qualifier

Race Results

Race Date: 2011-07-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 BOBBY DELLERT
  • 2 DREW ABNEY
  • 3 GAGE HINE

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEX TUCKER
  • 2 AUSTIN LARSON
  • 3 JACOB GEISSLER
  • TREY MILLER

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 ANDREW HURLEY
  • 2 JOHN TUCKER
  • 3 TONY LUZZI
  • 4 RICHARD TANZYMORE
  • 5 LARRY DOBSON
  • JOHN ENTLEY

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 SCOTT SANDOVAL
  • 2 JOHNNY BROWN
  • 3 JOSEPH DELPINO

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JONATHAN RUSSELL
  • 2 LANCE CROWDER
  • 3 KEYEN CROWDER
  • 4 CHRIS SHOFROTH
  • KYLE DACORTE

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER SMAGA
  • 2 KAYLIN DILLEY
  • 3 KELLEN LYTHGOE

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 KURTIS MAISH
  • 2 BEN KRAMER
  • 3 BRYSON EHLE
  • DONNIE HOLLERAN

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 RYAN KERR
  • 2 GAGE HINE
  • 3 DANIEL ROSER

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN HENDRICKSON
  • 2 CALEB DIERZEN
  • 3 KENDALL JOHNSON
  • 4 BRAIDEN EHLE
  • 5 RYAN LYTHGOE
  • CODY BRATTEN

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 TANNER MINNICH
  • 2 CALAB ELLIS
  • 3 NICHOLAS ROSER

State / 17-18 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 TONY LUZZI
  • 2 JASON RATACZAK
  • 3 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
  • 4 BRAD COURT
  • CHARLES FAENZA

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
  • 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 3 ALEK ELO
  • 4 ANTHONY DACORTE
  • 5 BRUNO GIL
  • JUSTIN CLOUTIER

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 LIAM ELO
  • 2 JAMES GILBERT
  • 3 WYLAND BROWN
  • SPENCER SANDOVAL

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 DREW ABNEY
  • 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 3 LEVI SHADER
  • BILLY GILLIO

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRENT GALAMBOS
  • 2 COLE SNUFFER
  • 3 BRANDON SUTHERLAND

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSEPH DELPINO
  • 2 GARRET COUCH
  • 3 KEVIN PETO
  • JACOB BROWN

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 TONY CLAAR
  • 2 LARRY DOBSON
  • 3 CHAD STROM
  • CHAD JONES

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON GILBERT
  • 2 RONDI ELO
  • 3 AUTUMN SIGLE

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 ELLERY PAZANIN
  • 2 KIELE BROWN
  • 3 KATIE LOHSE
  • ALAYNA BROWN

State / 15 / Girls

  • 1 NICOLE MASLANKA
  • 2 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
  • 3 ALLAINA DELLERT

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 JOHN JILBERT
  • 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI
  • 3 KYLE RITTENHOUSE
  • 4 BOBBY DELLERT
  • 5 ETHAN REESE
  • RONALD SKIBINSKI

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
  • 2 NOAH LUZZI
  • 3 KEVIN PARKINSON

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER RYS
  • 2 TYLER LIVINGSTON
  • 3 JACOB GEISSLER
  • 4 ALEX TUCKER
  • 5 DARRIN BROWN
  • 6 ANDY JAKOBSONS
  • 7 TREY MILLER
  • AUSTIN LARSON

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON MCDOWELL
  • 2 ROBERT RYS
  • 3 JOSHUA PETO

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 28 & Over / Girls

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 SCOTT MORELAND
  • 2 HECTOR MENDEZ
  • 3 JOHN TUCKER

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over Girls / Cruiser