Menu
Contact Us
Imagination Glen BMX Map

Location:
2190 N State Rd 149
Portage IN 46304
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Final Triple

September 26, 2010


State Finals

Race Results

Race Date: 2010-09-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 NOAH LUZZI
  • 2 BOBBY DELLERT
  • 3 KEVIN PARKINSON

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 2 ALEX TUCKER
  • 3 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • JACOB GEISSLER

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 ANDREW HURLEY
  • 2 JOHN TUCKER
  • 3 TONY LUZZI
  • 4 SCOTT GOFF
  • 5 DOUGLAS BROWN
  • SEAN CONLEY

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 HERB SEALS
  • 2 DOUG SHADER
  • 3 CHRIS HAMILTON
  • 4 JERRY PARDUE
  • 5 JOSEPH DELPINO
  • 6 ALFONSO MARCIANTE
  • KHELUN ROBERTS

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN WOODS
  • 2 SCOTT SANDOVAL
  • 3 JOHNNY BROWN
  • 4 PAUL FINN
  • DOUG OREILLY

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BRUNO GIL
  • 2 ANTHONY DACORTE
  • 3 COLE ROSEMAN
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
  • 5 ELI MILLER
  • 6 JULIA OLSON
  • LIAM CONLEY

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JESSICA CARROTHERS
  • 2 WYATT SILLS
  • 3 BLANE SUTHERLAND
  • 4 SPENCER SANDOVAL
  • 5 RONDI ELO
  • JORDAN CARRUTH

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 MARSHALL LONG
  • 2 ETHAN GEIST
  • 3 OLIVIA OLSON
  • 4 JOEY WILSON
  • CHRISTIAN MIHAL

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 JOEY JANSSEN
  • 2 KATIE LOHSE
  • 3 MADISON GILBERT
  • JACOB FLAMINI

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
  • 2 NICHOLAS FLAMINI
  • 3 NICK DREW

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 GARRET COUCH
  • 2 LINDEN JONES
  • 3 SUZANNE MARLEY

State / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 HAROLD SILLS
  • 2 RON SCALLY
  • 3 RON ZUREK
  • 4 MEGAN FINCH
  • CHARLES FAENZA

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 LIAM ELO
  • 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 3 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 4 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
  • ALEK ELO

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 KEEGAN ROWLEY
  • 2 WYLAND BROWN
  • 3 JC LOTTS
  • 4 ZAK MILLER
  • JAMES GILBERT

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANDY JAKOBSONS
  • 2 TYLER RYS
  • 3 BRENT GALAMBOS
  • 4 KYLE SNUFFER
  • SEAN QUINN

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER LIVINGSTON
  • 2 ANTHONY LANGE
  • 3 GRIFIN MASTERSON
  • 4 KAMERON GOFF
  • 5 JACOB MIROWSKI
  • DARRIN BROWN

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 COREY ROSS
  • 2 JOSEPH DELPINO
  • 3 KODY GOFF
  • 4 KOREY KURZWEIL
  • 5 JACOB BROWN
  • CHELSEY LOTTS

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 STEVEN KURZWEIL
  • 2 KEVIN PETO
  • 3 ROBERT WOJTOWICH

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN DREGER
  • 2 TIMOTHY TIMPE
  • 3 MATT ELLIS

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 ALLAINA DELLERT
  • 2 ELLERY PAZANIN
  • 3 DANIELLE LONG
  • 4 KIELE BROWN
  • 5 ALAYNA BROWN
  • KYLIE PARDUE

State / 15 / Girls

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 PATRICK BLAKE
  • 2 BOBBY DELLERT
  • 3 JEDIAH CLOUTIER

State / 11 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 2 ALEX TUCKER
  • 3 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • JACOB GEISSLER

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA PETO
  • 2 JORDAN GRIDER
  • 3 ROBERT RYS
  • ZACK ROTHFAHN

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW HURLEY
  • 2 JUSTICE KING
  • 3 TOMMY MONTELLA

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TONY CALL
  • 2 MIKE RICHMOND
  • 3 TONY CLAAR
  • CODY PARKINSON

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MEAGAN PRITCHARD
  • 2 JONI BROWN
  • 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON

State / 28 & Over / Girls

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL GEISSLER
  • 2 JOHNNY BROWN
  • 3 JOHN TUCKER