Menu
Contact Us
Imagination Glen BMX Map

Location:
2190 N State Rd 149
Portage IN 46304
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 22, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-09-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 BILLY ROSS
  • 2 BRUNO GIL
  • 3 LINDA ZUREK

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 BOBBY DELLERT
  • 2 LOGAN ZUREK
  • 3 HAYDEN SWIM

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ
  • 2 ZACHARY SWIM
  • 3 WESLEY BUTLER

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHNNY BROWN
  • 2 CARL HUBBELL
  • 3 DOUG OREILLY

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 MIGUEL RIVERA
  • 2 ANTHONY DIORIO
  • 3 DANIEL TANZYMORE
  • 4 BENJAMIN LEVEQUE
  • 5 LOGAN GIL
  • 6 LOGAN BOOTH
  • 7 ANDRES SANCHEZ
  • 8 MATHEW HAYWOOD
  • CONNOR CLARK
  • NATHAN FRAZIER
  • ASHLYN HUTTON

State / 6 / Novice

  • 2 JAKOB SMITH
  • 4 JACKSON NOVAK
  • 5 AIDEN LATELLA
  • ALEX SMITH

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN BRANDER
  • 2 ENRIQUE RIVERA
  • 3 TYLER A HANCOCK
  • CHASE MANUEL

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BROCK RISKU
  • 2 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
  • 3 DEVIN KLINE
  • 4 MAXWELL MILLER
  • TYLER LOCKHART

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 PARKER NIEWALD
  • 2 KENDALL JOHNSON
  • 3 MAYCEE NIX
  • JOSEPH RAJSKI

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 EASTON TRIMOLT
  • 2 JASON STERLING
  • 3 JUSTIN GARCIA

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAYDEN MIKULSKI
  • 2 GAGE STRAIN
  • 3 IZAAK ALEXANDER
  • 4 BECK BRANDSTETTER
  • JASE BOWERS

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 WILLIS SPARKS
  • 2 SPENCER SANDOVAL
  • 3 LOGAN BENEDICT
  • 4 PABLO PACHECO
  • 5 CAYDEN EADS
  • 6 KEION GRAHAM
  • 7 AIDEN POWERS
  • CADEN HUTTON

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB EBBERT
  • 2 LEVI SHADER
  • 3 JOSH SIZEMORE
  • COLIN NIEWALD

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 5 & Under / Girls

  • 1 AUBRIE BARTLETT
  • 2 ELLA SWIGERT
  • 3 CALLIE STRAIN

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 COURTNEY SWIGERT
  • 2 BAYLIE ROSS
  • 3 SUSIE DOOM
  • VICTORIA MARTINEZ

State / 9 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 GRACIE SHARBER
  • 2 KIELE BROWN
  • 3 SUMMER DUNN
  • 4 ILISSA MARTINEZ
  • EMILY PACHECO

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 LIAM ELO
  • 2 BILLY ROSS
  • 3 ETHAN POPOVICH
  • 4 LANCE CROWDER
  • 5 BRUNO GIL
  • CHASE FAGERSTROM

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 ZED KOCH
  • 2 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 3 DYLAN LOCKHART
  • CARTER SWIM

State / 10 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 BOBBY DELLERT
  • 2 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 3 CADEN BOWERS
  • 4 TRENTON ISOM
  • 5 CAM BARTLETT
  • BRYSON EHLE

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
  • 2 WESLEY BUTLER

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 31 & Over / Girls

  • 1 MICHELLE MARQUIS
  • 2 COLETTE POPOVICH
  • 3 SHAMIRAM FEINGLASS

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate