Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kevin Riedemann
Paul Kauppi
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

May 17, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-05-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 LAYNE FICK
  • 2 LIAM ZDON
  • 3 AVA MILZ
  • 4 WYATT KAUPPI
  • CARSON CROUSE

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 BOSTON WALDHOFF
  • 2 CKYLAR KINGSLEY
  • 3 LUCIAN MILLER

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Novice

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 CLAY CLAPP
  • 2 TOMMY NORDIN
  • 3 JORDAN DYLKOWSKI
  • DOMINIK JEFFERS

Gold Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 HALEY SCHEELER

Gold Cup / 14 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 CASSIDY CROTTY
  • 2 JOSLYNN LAROCK
  • 3 NICOLE CAMPBELL

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Women

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
  • 2 TRAVIS GASNER
  • 3 JOSEPH SCHEELER
  • 4 AARON MULDER
  • 5 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
  • 6 DEVIN NELSON
  • 7 KELLER CROTTY
  • 8 RILEY LARSON
  • RILEY VERLY
  • DAMIEN BENNETT
  • JOSH LANCTOT
  • WILLIAM HOULE
  • TOMMY CAMPBELL
  • DAWSON CROUSE
  • KOLTEN MAGERS
  • JORDON BEAUDRY

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JACK PLUMMER
  • 2 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 3 TYLER NELSON
  • 4 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 5 BLAKE BAETEN
  • 6 BLAKE CANNON
  • 7 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 8 DYLAN ZDON
  • JIMMY STREETER
  • ELLIOTT NORDIN
  • JACOB ONSTAD

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TRENTON DUVALL
  • 2 JORDAN STICKLEY
  • 3 AARON DONNAY
  • 4 ALEX LAMERE
  • ANDREW VARLAND

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: