Standard Single Single
April 15, 2017
- Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $16.00 USD
- Description: It's Saturday Racing Action at Rum River BMX! Ask about our multi rider/multi class discounts! Remember spectators always watch for free! Sign ups 2-3pm - racing to follow.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-04-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 CARSON ROSETH
- 2 DEKLAN CARR
- 3 TRAVIS MOORE
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 CONNOR GRUE
- 2 EDGERTON HAYDEN
- 3 CHELSEA GRAM
- 4 ROWEN OGARA
- MCKENNZIE BURKS
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 BRODY BERGLUND
- 2 LEVI BURKS
- 3 BODIE DEITCHLER
District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 KALI STREETER
- 2 AVERI CONZEMIUS
- 3 EMILY HAUGEN
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 AVERY FULTON
- 2 BO JEFFERS
- 3 ADAM SUNDEEN
- 4 ZACK HAUGEN
- WYATT KAUPPI
District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 HARLEY DAIS
- 2 BRYCE BLUMER
- 3 JACKSON FIELDS
- ASHTON LAPLANTE
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 2 ANDREW GARDING
- 3 COLE ISAACS
District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ETHAN VAN ZEE
- 2 DAUNTE SELLERS
- 3 EVAN MEIER
- 4 TRAVIS BIERY
- 5 BRETT BUCKMAN
- WESLEY KAUPPI
District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BLAKE DEVINE
- 2 JACOB OLSON
- 3 AARON MULDER
- DYLAN HILL
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX ANTIL
- 2 SCOTT BOECKER
- 3 TODD WILSON
- 4 JEFF SEEBECK
- DAN COLLISON
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE FREEMAN
- 2 HOLDEN VAN ZEE
- 3 CADE ESPERSEN
- 4 NOAH TENNIS
- 5 LUCAS EMLY
- FLYNN JENSEN
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL SKINNER
- 2 ISABELLA GRAM
- 3 MEILA BOECKER
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 DEVIN HINKEL
- 2 RYLAN BERGLUND
- 3 BRYCE SAMPSON
- 4 BRAYTON BAHNER
- LIAM JOHNSON
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 DAVID GUNDERSON
- 2 WYATT ROSE
- 3 QUINN GEVING
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL HARRIS
- 2 BERGEN BAHNER
- 3 DEVIN BRLETICH
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 2 KAIDEN KACALEK
- 3 AVERY FIESTER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 JOHN JONES
- 2 COLTON BALDWIN
- 3 AIDEN FIESTER
- KYLE KLEVEN
District / 17-18 Novice / Novice
- 1 DANIEL BICKMAN
- 2 SAMANTHA REISS
- 3 KYLE MULVANY
District / 36-40 Novice / Novice
- 1 DAVID GUITY
- 2 MATT SCHLEGEL
- 3 MARK METTLER
- 4 SCOTT CONLEY
- LANCE OELRICH
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DYLAN CARR
- 2 AUSTIN KRUSE
- 3 ALEX GONET
- 4 MASON GUSTAFSON
- 5 SAWYER JENSEN
- BROCK OESTREICH
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DAKOTA WARNO
- 2 WYATT WARNO
- 3 CHARLIE GRAM
- 4 LINCOLN HECKENDORF
- WYATT KAUPPI
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MARCUS MOORE
- 2 BRAYDEN WELCKLE
- 3 JOE TESSMAN
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DOMINIK SEEBECK
- 2 JASON LOPACHUK
- 3 AYDEN HULTMAN
- 4 COLLIN WILSON
- HAYDEN JASNOCH
District / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TUCKER JENSEN
- 2 ANDY PALMER
- 3 MIKAELA GUSTAFSON
- JUSTIN DAILEY
District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TYLER MANSKE
- 2 JAMES OGARA
- 3 NICK TENNIS
- NICK HEDGER
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DAN WENISCH
- 2 SAM HAUGEN
- 3 STEVE ESPERSEN
- SHEILA KAUPPI
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TODD WILSON
- 2 JEFF SEEBECK
- 3 PATRICK ZERWAS
District / 7 Girls / Girls
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF
- 2 SAVANNA GRAM
- 3 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ
- 4 MINNA ADKINS
- AUBREY BINEK
District / 10 Girls / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA JOHNSON
- 2 AVERI CONZEMIUS
- 3 MARLIE RIETSCHEL
- 4 MADDISON GUSTAFSON
- 5 EMILY HAUGEN
- TAYA BOECKER
District / 12 Girls / Girls
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
- 2 KALI STREETER
- 3 ASHLEY MCLENNAN
- DANA CONLEY
District / 14 Girls / Girls
- 1 MALIAH NEMETH
- 2 KATRINA STREETER
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 TAVIN ESPERSEN
- 2 HENRY LENERS
- 3 TAYDEN POLLOCK
- 4 ZACK HAUGEN
- MASON CONZEMIUS
District / 8 Expert / Expert
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 COLE FREDERICK
- 2 AVERY FULTON
- 3 DALE BYLUND
- RYAN MERCHLEWITZ
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 HARLEY DAIS
- 2 ALEX ROBINSON
- 3 BRYCE BLUMER
- 4 ELLIOT LENERS
- 5 JACKSON FIELDS
- ASHTON LAPLANTE
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 2 ANDREW GARDING
- 3 ROY GOODIN
- 4 CHASE PETERKA
- 5 BROCK SMITH
- 6 COLE ISAACS
- ETHAN ELLER
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 REED LARSON
- 2 EVAN MEIER
- 3 TRAVIS BIERY
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 BRYCE HOMAN
- 2 ETHAN VAN ZEE
- 3 DAUNTE SELLERS
- 4 WILLIAM HOULE
- 5 BRETT BUCKMAN
- 6 BENJAMIN REISS
- WESLEY KAUPPI
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 RILEY LARSON
- 3 ELMAR ARNOLD
- 4 AARON MULDER
- COLTEN LANDWER
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 LOGAN MATTESON
- 2 BLAKE DEVINE
- 3 ASHTON ANTIL
- 4 JACOB OLSON
- 5 DONOVAN MONETTE
- STEVIE TOMPKINS
District / 16 Expert / Expert
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
- 2 JAMEN JOHNSON
- 3 JOSLYNN LAROCK
- MAX NEUMANN
District / 28-35 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYLER POLLOCK
- 2 JESSE HAUGEN
- 3 KAITLYN WAHL
Social