Menu
Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Justin Whittaker
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Warnicke Double Double

October 28, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-10-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JEMMA TOLLEFSON
  • 2 CHARLIE CONKLIN

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELLIE MILLER
  • 2 LILLY OLSON
  • 3 BRODY BERGLUND
  • 4 KINGSTON WINCH
  • LILLIAN VOSS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Novice / Novice

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 28-35 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE SUTHERLAND
  • 2 RILEY BEYER
  • 3 MICHAEL SKINNER
  • JUSTUS WINCH

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NOAH PEARSON
  • 2 GAVIN FEIDT
  • 3 THOMAS IVERSON
  • 4 JAMES CONKLIN
  • 5 ETHAN MUYRES
  • TATE ROBERTSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Girls / Girls

District / 10 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 14 Girls / Girls

District / 17-20 Women / Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 3 MALIAH NEMETH
  • 4 CARMEN NELSON
  • MATTAYA MILLS

District / 31-40 Women / Girls

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TAYDEN POLLOCK
  • 2 ZACK HAUGEN
  • 3 ALEX ALVORD

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: