Menu
Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Justin Whittaker
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

December 09, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 12:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 1:00pm
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-12-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GREYSON TIMM
  • 2 MACEN GRUE

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON HEMMETER
  • 2 OLIVER LETOURVIEW
  • 3 JACKSON OVERBY
  • HAYDEN VOSS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TAJ HOSKINS
  • 2 KINGSTON WINCH
  • 3 LEVI BURKS
  • ISLA KLINE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERSYN LENTZCH
  • 2 CHARLIE DIXON
  • 3 MCKENNZIE BURKS
  • JOHN OVERBY

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN LETOURNEAR
  • 2 AIDEN OSTMAN
  • 3 BLAINE OLSON
  • 4 ADALYNN MCCAULEY
  • 5 DOUGLAS TRAUT
  • 6 GAGE OSTMAN
  • 7 DYLAN HERNANDEZ
  • JAGGER JAMES CIESIELSLEI

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER QUINN
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER CARTER
  • 3 KEEGAN DIXON
  • 4 BENJAMIN KLINE
  • 5 CARTER GRANT
  • 6 ALEX WENSMANN
  • 7 NORA LYON
  • 8 CAYDEN MIGUEL
  • SOREN JOHNSON
  • MASON HAGAN

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TY HOSKINS
  • 2 CARTER RODRIGUE
  • 3 EZRA KING
  • 4 KEVIN DUWIX
  • 5 HUNTER LUEDTKE
  • 6 RYDER STARK
  • JAXSON CHRISTIANSON

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: