Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand
Josh Robinson
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Justin Whittaker
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 30, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-03-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRANDT OEFFLING
  • 2 LOGAN CONDE
  • 3 KASH DOMBROCK
  • CONNOR CHRISTOPHERSEN
  • GARRETT STAGGS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALVIN ERICKSON
  • 2 JUSTIN MOTER
  • 3 CLAYTON SULLIVAN

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALISON SIMONSON
  • 2 MITCHELL BRODAL
  • 3 ANTHONY SCHERMERHORN
  • RAYMOND STOECKEL
  • GAVIN SCHWAN

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Novice / Novice

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JESSE OEFFLING
  • 2 REHGAN OGARA

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAZIE WHITE
  • 2 LUCIANA BRODAL

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

  • 1 CORY HEIDENREICH
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER KLINE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN MUELLER
  • 2 WADE BLOOM
  • 3 TRAVIS MOORE
  • 4 KEVIN SIMONSON, JR
  • CODY FJELSTAD-MONEY

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON CONDE
  • 2 BRANDON DEERING
  • 3 ADALYNN MCCAULEY
  • 4 MACI KENT
  • 5 JACKSON MONEY
  • 6 BENJAMIN KLINE
  • 7 TRAVIS ANDERSON
  • 8 NORA LYON
  • SKYLAR JEFFREY

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN MCCORKLE
  • 2 CARTER MEATH
  • 3 ZACK GIESE
  • 4 HAILEE BOWEN
  • KYLIE ERICKSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: