Menu
Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Justin Whittaker
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

May 19, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-05-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KELLEN LINDBLOM
  • 2 BARRETT MARTIN
  • 3 ANTHONY SCHERMERHORN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 KALI STREETER
  • 2 MEGAN TOSSETT
  • 3 EMILY HAUGEN
  • 4 VICTORIA PLUMMER
  • ALLIE KACALEK

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER ENGQUIST
  • 2 SARAH CURRY
  • 3 BELLA HAGGENMILLER
  • SKYLAR KUKOWSKI

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
  • 2 KAITLYN LARSON
  • 3 MATTHEW NORBERG
  • ROBERT LAACK

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAMERYN MATHWIG
  • 2 ISLA KLINE
  • 3 ZANE THOENNES
  • VIOLET DOMBROCK

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON FARRIER
  • 2 FLYNN JENSEN
  • 3 BLAINE OLSON
  • 4 ARYAHNA VANHORN
  • 5 RYAN MOSHER
  • JAGGER JAMES CIESIELSLEI

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHARLIE HOULE
  • 2 BRANDON DEERING
  • 3 DEKLAN CARR

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER GRANT
  • 2 BRAYDEN MUELLER
  • 3 DYLAN HERNANDEZ
  • 4 WADE BLOOM
  • PARKER ROBINSON

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: