Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand
Josh Robinson
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Earned Double

October 27, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MELANIE MUYRES
  • 2 TAYLOR DEASON
  • 3 SARAH HAUGEN
  • 4 WYATT KAUPPI
  • PARKER FOSTER

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women / Expert Girls

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JORDAN MEIERHOFER
  • 3 INNA SHARGORODSKAYA

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BRODY MASS
  • 2 GREYSON TIMM
  • 3 WINTER TUCKNER

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TODD WILSON
  • 2 DAVID HASS
  • 3 CHAD PURRIER

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ZOEY DAY
  • 2 COLTON COLOMBO
  • 3 SAWYER KRUEGER
  • CARISSA STEINKE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAPLE TUCKNER
  • 2 REECE QUINZON

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GREYSON CURTIS
  • 2 BRYNN OLSON
  • 3 GUNNAR MORGAN
  • 4 JET LARSON
  • 5 GEORGE JOHNSON
  • 6 NORA JO JOHNSON
  • 7 BRIELLA STEINKE
  • 8 MASON HEMMETER
  • KAI BODIE SORENSON
  • ZOEY BARTON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN SMITH
  • 2 MASON BUREN
  • 3 CONNOR POWERS
  • 4 KAMRYN REITMEIER
  • 5 HUNTER ROTHSTEIN
  • 6 RILEY PITTMAN
  • CECEALIA FRIEDLAND
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: