Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sean Wilson
Paul Kauppi
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

January 04, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-01-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AYDAN ODENCRANS
  • 2 BENJAMIN LARSON
  • 3 GAGE NOVAK
  • ADDISON RUBISCHKO

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AVERY BRYANT
  • 2 AVERY JENSEN

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALVIN ERICKSON
  • 2 WYATT KAUPPI
  • 3 CARTER DANIELSON

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYLEY REITMEIER
  • 2 CADEN COOPER WAGES
  • 3 BELLA HAGGENMILLER
  • AUTUMN NOVAK

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN LARSON
  • 2 CORA HUNT
  • 3 JACKSON MADDOX

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADAM THUL
  • 2 ERIC FRIEDLAND
  • 3 NICK CONDE
  • 4 SCOTT HAGGENMILLER
  • TRACY ERICKSON

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRIS MCINTYRE
  • 2 BARRY MCDONOUGH
  • 3 MICHAEL KENNEDY
  • 4 MICHELLE JENSEN
  • MIRIAM SHUROS

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Female Custom / Mountain Bike Open

  • 1 BELLA WHITE
  • 2 ASHLEY HUSBYN
  • 3 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ
  • 4 ADALYNN MCCAULEY

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Female Custom / Mountain Bike Open

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HENRY HAGGENMILLER
  • 2 OLIVER HANSEN
  • 3 KARSYN NIELSEN
  • KAELIEN NIELSEN

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 JEMMA TOLLEFSON
  • 2 ASHLEY HUSBYN
  • 3 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: