Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sean Wilson
Paul Kauppi
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

February 02, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-02-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYLEY RICHARDS
  • 2 KAITLYNN KAMPA
  • 3 ADDISON RUBISCHKO
  • KASH DOMBROCK

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MARCUS MOORE
  • 2 STEVEN BOWMAN
  • 3 BRYCE BLUMER
  • 4 JOE TESSMAN
  • LANDON MILBRADT

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADEN CARRIGAN
  • 2 TAYLOR COLBY
  • 3 HAYLIE COLBY

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TYLER POLLOCK
  • 2 OLIVER PRINGLE
  • 3 DEVON FIEDLER
  • MATTHEW NORBERG

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 INNA SHARGORODSKAYA
  • 2 DAYNA FRIEDLAND
  • 3 HEIDI SINDT

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KESSLER DOLAN
  • 2 MELODY NICHOLS
  • 3 CALLIE SIMONS

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 THOMAS RUSH
  • 2 HAYDEN VOSS
  • 3 JOHNNY MATHER
  • BLAKE WYATT

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAJ HOSKINS
  • 2 GRAHAM BURKE
  • 3 ISLA KLINE
  • ORMOND NICHOLS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Open / Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN LEMMERS
  • 2 CALVIN ALSLEBEN
  • 3 CONNER FENSTERMAKER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADALYNN MCCAULEY
  • 2 OWEN CONKLIN
  • 3 IGNATIUS LINZEY

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZANE DOMBROCK
  • 2 JOSHUA A GUYER JR
  • 3 BRAXTON MISKA
  • 4 CONNOR POWERS
  • 5 BRYCE RUBISCHKO
  • 6 BENJAMIN KLINE
  • BROOKLYN GRIFFIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: