Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand
Josh Robinson
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

February 16, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-02-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACE ESPELAND
  • 2 LEXI WALDNER
  • 3 KASH DOMBROCK

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEREK MILBRADT
  • 2 CORBIN RUBISCHKO
  • 3 ADDISON RUBISCHKO

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN MOTER
  • 2 DONOVAN GOBEL
  • 3 WYATT OLSON

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TUCKER SCHAEFER
  • 2 MARLEY SCHERMERHORN
  • 3 CARTER DANIELSON

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRIS FOREMAN
  • 2 BOB NICHOLS
  • 3 SCOTT HAGGENMILLER

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SKYLAR ORN
  • 2 MELODY NICHOLS
  • 3 AVERY JENSEN

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 THOMAS RUSH
  • 2 RYDER OLSON
  • 3 HAYDEN VOSS
  • REHGAN OGARA

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBBY SCHLEICHER
  • 2 EVAN OLSEN
  • 3 TAJ HOSKINS
  • 4 ZOEY BARTON
  • 5 ORMOND NICHOLS
  • 6 AVA STAUFFER
  • 7 BRIELLA STEINKE
  • KAI BODIE SORENSON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER KNAPP
  • 2 HENRY HAGGENMILLER
  • 3 KYNSLEE LENZMEIER
  • 4 LEXI ROTH
  • 5 NICHOLAS BARTON
  • EDISON LOGAN

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZANE DOMBROCK
  • 2 BRAXTON MISKA
  • 3 BRYCE RUBISCHKO
  • JAMES LIVINGSTON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: