Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand
Josh Robinson
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

February 22, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-02-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS PETERSON
  • 2 GABRIELLA REYNOLDS
  • 3 BENJAMIN LARSON
  • 4 KAMRYN REITMEIER
  • 5 ADDISON RUBISCHKO
  • CORBIN RUBISCHKO

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN MOTER
  • 2 KAYLEY REITMEIER
  • 3 DONOVAN GOBEL

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Open / Open

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MILA BEAUDRY
  • 2 SKYLAR ORN
  • 3 MELODY NICHOLS
  • 4 SADIE WHITTAKER
  • 5 BRYAR OLSON
  • ELLIE SAND

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 THOMAS RUSH
  • 2 JOHNNY MATHER
  • 3 JASE BRANDT
  • REED HILL

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHN NELSON
  • 2 GAVIN THOMPSON
  • 3 CODY FJELSTAD-MONEY

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 GAVIN LARSON
  • 2 KAYLIE CERASA
  • 3 ARTZ JACOB
  • 4 ADALYNN MCCAULEY
  • JOHN NELSON

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: