Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand
Josh Robinson
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Justin Whittaker

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 01, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-03-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA A GUYER JR
  • 2 SILAS PETERSON
  • 3 CECEALIA FRIEDLAND
  • 4 KASH DOMBROCK
  • 5 JEREMY MARINO
  • BRENT LAURSEN

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Open / Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYLEE RICHARDS
  • 2 BENJAMIN LARSON
  • 3 CORBIN RUBISCHKO
  • ADDISON RUBISCHKO

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BRAXTON MELCHERT
  • 2 KESSLER DOLAN
  • 3 AVERY JENSEN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BELLA HAGGENMILLER
  • 2 WYATT OLSON
  • 3 DONOVAN GOBEL
  • 4 ALISON SIMONSON
  • COLTON MARINO

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CORA HUNT
  • 2 TAYLOR COLBY
  • 3 HAYLIE COLBY

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SKYLAR ORN
  • 2 KEEGAN ELLIS
  • 3 MELODY NICHOLS

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 THOMAS RUSH
  • 2 CELIA AMUNDSON
  • 3 RYDER OLSON
  • JASE BRANDT

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER KNAPP
  • 2 KYNSLEE LENZMEIER
  • 3 HENRY HAGGENMILLER

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Open / Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN HERNANDEZ
  • 2 ROBERT PAYMENT
  • 3 CODY FJELSTAD-MONEY
  • GAVIN THOMPSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAXTON MISKA
  • 2 MASON BUREN
  • 3 BRYCE RUBISCHKO
  • CONNOR POWERS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: