Menu
Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Justin Whittaker
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 07, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-03-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONROY GREEN
  • 2 WYATT CURRY
  • 3 BENJAMIN LARSON
  • 4 CECEALIA FRIEDLAND
  • ASHLYN LINDSAY

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN MOTER
  • 2 TRAVIS CURTIS
  • 3 WYATT OLSON

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • 2 EMILY HAUGEN
  • 3 VICTORIA PLUMMER

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • 2 EMILY HAUGEN
  • 3 CECEALIA FRIEDLAND

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ASHER ANDERSON
  • 2 CHASE HINKEL
  • 3 SADIE WHITTAKER
  • 4 KESSLER DOLAN
  • 5 ELLIE SAND
  • MELODY NICHOLS

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEL MEATH
  • 2 JASON CHIRHART
  • 3 CHRIS PITTMAN
  • 4 CHRIS MCINTYRE
  • TRAVIS COLBY

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 REID COMPHER
  • 2 RYDER OLSON
  • 3 HAYDEN VOSS
  • 4 ADDIE BAUER
  • CARTER GOSSEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EDISON LOGAN
  • 2 KYNSLEE LENZMEIER
  • 3 JENCE CLAVEAU

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BLAKE BOORSMA
  • 2 IGNATIUS LINZEY
  • 3 AIDEN FRITZMEIER
  • 4 DAYNE SELLNER
  • FLYNN JENSEN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RICHARD KEENEY IV
  • 2 ARIANA LINDSAY
  • 3 COLTON EISCHENS

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER STARK
  • 2 HUNTER LUEDTKE
  • 3 LUCAS MCKINNON

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY PITTMAN
  • 2 MILEY EISCHENS
  • 3 CHARLIE CLAVEAU
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: