Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Alissa Chartrand
Justin Whittaker
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Earned Double

October 24, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TAYDEN POLLOCK
  • 2 ZACK HAUGEN
  • 3 KAINOA BURKE

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Open / Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CYRUS WEISS
  • 2 PAXTON LICK
  • 3 BENJAMIN LARSON
  • 4 MAILE MEISSNER
  • JARED LEMKE

District / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADEN CARRIGAN
  • 2 CORA HUNT
  • 3 TRENTIN STROMBERG

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Novice / Novice

District / 21-30 Women / Expert Girls

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BRODY MASS
  • 2 HENRY CZECH

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 SCOTT BOECKER
  • 2 CHAD PURRIER
  • 3 MARC FRITZMEIER

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KINGSTON WINCH
  • 2 LEVI WEIDENDORF
  • 3 DANICA VINKEMEIER
  • 4 ALEXANDER BYINGTON
  • 5 EASTON YAEGER
  • 6 JET LARSON
  • ZOEY BARTON

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AKSEL SIEMERS
  • 2 HUNTER SODERLIND
  • 3 EMMITT WILKING
  • 4 NOAH ANDERSON
  • 5 DELANEY SELLNER
  • 6 BRYN KRAEMER
  • 7 ELLEE SANTOS
  • 8 CAYLEE WEIDENDORF
  • ZOEY MEISSNER
  • NICHOLAS STRESEMANN

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

District / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open

District / Male Pro-Am Open / Male Pro-Am Open

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: