Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Alissa Chartrand
Justin Whittaker
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

April 25, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Open / Open

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NATHAN GURULE
  • 2 ASHLEA EVANS

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SOPHIE TRULSON
  • 2 BRYLEE AUSTIN
  • 3 MASON KOVERMAN
  • 4 PAYTON STROMBERG
  • 5 GAGE STENBERG
  • 6 CYRUS WEISS
  • 7 KAYL GRIEGO
  • 8 BENJAMIN LARSON
  • CALEB CLARK

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 LOGUN MEYER
  • 2 MYA POTERS
  • 3 KAYL GRIEGO
  • 4 KADYNCE NEWENHOUSE
  • EBON NEWENHOUSE

Gold Cup / 13-14 Open / Open

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRAVIS CURTIS
  • 2 JAY RIVERA
  • 3 ISAIHA SHEARER
  • 4 KADYNCE NEWENHOUSE
  • 5 LAYNIE BEIMERT
  • GAGE NOVAK

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Open / Open

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANTONIO GOMEZ
  • 2 HUNTER WHEELER
  • 3 DREW HARSHMAN
  • 4 GAVIN JOHNSON
  • 5 JERRAD HISLOP
  • JOEY GRIER

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JESSEN SPECHT
  • 2 TANNER NEUMAN
  • 3 ADEN CARRIGAN
  • 4 ZOEY LAUKKONEN
  • HAYLIE COLBY

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 RYAN GREENING
  • 2 GARY MERCADO
  • 3 HUNTER WHEELER
  • 4 PAUL GURULE
  • 5 AJ LANGE
  • 6 MADELINE NEWENHOUSE
  • ROBERT SMITH

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CARSON PLUMSKI
  • 2 BRAXTON MELCHERT
  • 3 BLAYKLEE TRULLINGER
  • 4 RIVER ANDERSON
  • 5 HAZEL COOKE
  • 6 BRYCE ALEXANDER
  • 7 MADDYN DUMMER
  • 8 JACK HAMMENT
  • JOHNATHON BELGARDE
  • KARSYN REITMEIER

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACK NEELAN
  • 2 JACKSON LEMMONS
  • 3 ALIVIA SADDLER

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7-8 Open / Open

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAIDEN CARLSON
  • 2 ALEXANDER BYINGTON
  • 3 AVERY LANIGAN
  • 4 ADDIE BUCY
  • 5 JASPER BALKOWITSCH
  • 6 LEVI WEIDENDORF
  • 7 MILES LAKEBERG
  • 8 AUBREY MECHTEL
  • NATALIE STRESEMANN
  • TAYLOR PHILLIPS

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KORBIN C HERTZ
  • 2 HENDRIX MCCOO
  • 3 LUCY HAMMENT
  • 4 REESE VANDERHEYDEN
  • 5 NICHOLAS STRESEMANN
  • 6 JONAH MENDELKE
  • 7 KEAGAN BAUER
  • 8 LOGAN BREUNINGER
  • GRADY FEDELEM
  • AMELIA SADDLER
  • CAYLEE WEIDENDORF
  • CODY FJELSTAD-MONEY

Gold Cup / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

Gold Cup / 9-10 Open / Open

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLES HAGLUND
  • 2 BRODY PETERSON
  • 3 CAMDEN ROVANG
  • 4 MILA PLUMSKI
  • 5 BRYN KRAEMER
  • 6 JOHNNY NOURSE
  • 7 HUNTER SODERLIND
  • 8 COLLIN WINTER
  • JACKSON MONEY
  • NORA LYON
  • ELLEE SANTOS
  • ADDYSON DUNN
  • ADDISON PITTS
  • DEXTER SIMONS
  • ANDREW EGGERT

Gold Cup / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open

  • 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • 2 KAITLYN LARSON
  • 3 ASHLEY MCLENNAN
  • 4 SOPHIA JOHNSON
  • 5 MEGAN TOSSETT

Gold Cup / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: