Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

[email protected]

Coaches:
Alissa Chartrand
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 27, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Description: Race Day! In person registration 6-7pm racing to follow. Online pre-registration closes at 4pm on day of race. www.rumriverbmx.com/registration

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 SKYLY THOMPSON
  • 2 JOYCIE HANSON
  • ETHAN KELLER

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SKYLY THOMPSON
  • 2 ALEX WELK
  • 3 BRYLEE AUSTIN
  • 4 BRADY KELLY
  • 5 SAGE HOFFMAN
  • PAYTON STROMBERG

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY LABOSCO
  • 2 CALEB SCHAEFER
  • 3 CALEB BREITENFELDT

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Open / Open

  • 1 MARCUS MOORE
  • 2 LOGAN HANSON
  • 3 CARTER DANIELSON

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EDISON LOGAN
  • 2 NATALIE STRESEMANN
  • 3 BRYNN OLSON
  • 4 MALLORY BUELOW
  • 5 JET LARSON
  • 6 JORDAN RHINES
  • 7 LILLIAN VOSS
  • GERALD SULLIVAN

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors